Speedo Women's Endurance+ Power CroS Back Swimsuit | Athletic Fit | ClaSic Design| Chlorine Resistant | Extra Flexibility, Black, 2828

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.24
Delivery from £4.49

Speedo Women’s Eco Endurance+ Power X Back Crossback Swimsuit Swimming Costume

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.95
Free Delivery

Speedo Women’s Hyperboom Tankini Swimsuit Swimming Costume with Boy Shorts BNWT

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.95
Free Delivery

Women's Endurance+ Power Crossback Swimsuit Black - 28 Black 28

3-5 working days
£44.00
Delivery from £5.99
Speedo Women's Endurance+ Power CroS Back Swimsuit | Athletic Fit | ClaSic Design| Chlorine Resistant | Extra Flexibility, Black, 2828

Cheapest offer

QUALITY & COMFORT: Our durable Power swimming costume, now with better eco-credentials, includes an open back to allow for full range of movement during your long or short training swims FEEL GOOD, SWIM GOOD: This suit is designed with a wide-open back & thin straps while the high cut leg provides maximum flexibility during training. The durability and use of fluorescent colours add to the stylish and functional design ECO POWER FABRIC: Our 100% chlorine-resistant Endurance+ fabric is quick-drying and made for long-lasting wear and being 50% recycled, one of the yarns is even made from 100% post-consumer waste, such as recycled plastic bottles MAKING WAVES: Since our founding in Australia in 1928, we have been passionate about life in & around the water. Our mission is to inspire people to swim whether it's for training, racing, fitness or fun & make every moment in the water better Speedo Fit: Performance fit swimsuit, therefore runs small. For fitness/leisure fit, sizing up is recommended
£9.24
amazon.co.uk