Speedo Women's Endurance+ Power CroS Back Swimsuit | Athletic Fit | ClaSic Design| Chlorine Resistant | Extra Flexibility, Black, 4040

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.00
Free Delivery

Speedo Women's Endurance+ Power CroS Back Swimsuit | Athletic Fit | ClaSic Design| Chlorine Resistant | Extra Flexibility, Black, 4040

£31.60
Free Delivery

Speedo Women's Endurance+ Power CroS Back Swimsuit | Athletic Fit | ClaSic Design| Chlorine Resistant | Extra Flexibility, Black, 4040

In stock
£35.61
Free Delivery

Speedo Women's Endurance+ Power CroS Back Swimsuit | Athletic Fit | ClaSic Design| Chlorine Resistant | Extra Flexibility, Black, 4040

In stock
£36.95
Free Delivery

Speedo Women's Endurance+ Power CroS Back Swimsuit | Athletic Fit | ClaSic Design| Chlorine Resistant | Extra Flexibility, Black, 4040

In stock
£37.29
Free Delivery

Speedo Women's Endurance+ Power CroS Back Swimsuit | Athletic Fit | ClaSic Design| Chlorine Resistant | Extra Flexibility, Black, 4040

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£37.64
Free Delivery

Speedo Women's Endurance+ Power CroS Back Swimsuit | Athletic Fit | ClaSic Design| Chlorine Resistant | Extra Flexibility, Black, 4040

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£40.66
Free Delivery

Women's 1-piece swimsuit Speedo Eco Endurance+ Power Noir 40

2-6 working days
£41.10
Delivery from £16.99

Speedo Eco Endurance+ Power Swimsuit 40" Black 40" Black

Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.27
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Speedo Women's Endurance+ Power CroS Back Swimsuit | Athletic Fit | ClaSic Design| Chlorine Resistant | Extra Flexibility, Black, 4040

Cheapest offer

QUALITY & COMFORT: Our durable Power swimming costume, now with better eco-credentials, includes an open back to allow for full range of movement during your long or short training swims FEEL GOOD, SWIM GOOD: This suit is designed with a wide-open back & thin straps while the high cut leg provides maximum flexibility during training. The durability and use of fluorescent colours add to the stylish and functional design ECO POWER FABRIC: Our 100% chlorine-resistant Endurance+ fabric is quick-drying and made for long-lasting wear and being 50% recycled, one of the yarns is even made from 100% post-consumer waste, such as recycled plastic bottles MAKING WAVES: Since our founding in Australia in 1928, we have been passionate about life in & around the water. Our mission is to inspire people to swim whether it's for training, racing, fitness or fun & make every moment in the water better Speedo Fit: Performance fit swimsuit, therefore runs small. For fitness/leisure fit, sizing up is recommended
£26.00
amazon.co.uk