Speedo Women's Flex Band Swimsuit with Integrated Swim Bra | Swim FitneS | Training, Lagoon Blue/Celeste, 32

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.50
Free Delivery

Women's Flex Band with Built in Swim Bra Swimsuit Blue/Turquoise - 32 Lagoon Blue 32

3-5 working days
£33.00
Delivery from £5.99

Speedo Women's Flex Band Swimsuit with Integrated Swim Bra | Swim FitneS | Training, Lagoon Blue/Celeste, 32

£53.86
Free Delivery
Speedo Women's Flex Band Swimsuit with Integrated Swim Bra | Swim FitneS | Training, Lagoon Blue/Celeste, 32

Cheapest offer

Flattering square neckline, paired with an evolution of the Racerback to support full range of upper limb movement Bust Support designed to offer Combination support - our internal and external seamlines offer capacity to encapsulate the breasts whilst the fabric offers compression required to keep the bust in place. J Fit Elastic Underband -Wide underband offering more comfort as the stretch of the elastic adjusts to changing shape and size. Power Mesh inserts to offer additional support and allow ventilation and water flow 0
£29.50
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Speedo Women's Swimsuit One Piece PowerFlex Flyback Printed Adult Team Colors
£13.14
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Speedo Womens Eco EnduraFlex Proback All-Over Print One Piece Swimsuit Black/Blue 6 UK
£38.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Speedo Women's Swimsuit One Piece PowerFlex Flyback Printed Adult Team Colors
£7.54
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Speedo Women's Flex Band Swimsuit with Built in Swim Bra, Raspberry Fill, 34
£27.50
Compare 4 prices
speedo.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Speedo Womens Flex Band Swimsuit With Built In Swim Bra, Pink, Size 6, Women Pink
£27.50
Compare 3 prices
speedo.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99