Women's Flex Band with Built in Swim Bra Swimsuit Blue/Turquoise - 42 Lagoon Blue 42

Speedo Women's Flex Band Swimsuit with Integrated Swim Bra | Swim FitneS | Training, Lagoon Blue/Celeste, 4242

Women's Flex Band with Built in Swim Bra Swimsuit Blue/Turquoise - 42 Lagoon Blue 42

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£33.00
Delivery from £5.99

Speedo Women's Flex Band Swimsuit with Integrated Swim Bra | Swim FitneS | Training, Lagoon Blue/Celeste, 42

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.14
Free Delivery
Women's Flex Band with Built in Swim Bra Swimsuit Blue/Turquoise - 42 Lagoon Blue 42

Cheapest offer

Go all-in wearing our Flex Band Swimsuit, designed with an integrated Swim Bra so you can glide through workouts without letting loose. The compressive fabric locks you in during high-intensity training, so you can wave goodbye to bounce. Underbust mesh inserts combine with internal and external seamlines to maximise support. A comfy, wide J-Fit elastic underband stretches to adjust to any changes in your shape. Made from Endurance+ Max fabric, which resists chlorine, sunscreen, oil and pilling, so you can swim-wash-repeat.Body made of 53% Polyester, 47% PBT.
£33.00
3-5 working days
speedo.com(UK)

Similar products

Speedo Women's Swimsuit One Piece PowerFlex Flyback Printed Adult Team Colors
£13.14
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Speedo Women's Swimsuit One Piece PowerFlex Flyback Printed Adult Team Colors
£7.54
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Speedo Women's Flex Band Swimsuit with Built in Swim Bra, Raspberry Fill, 34
£27.50
Compare 4 prices
speedo.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Speedo Womens Flex Band Swimsuit With Built In Swim Bra, Pink, Size 6, Women Pink
£27.50
Compare 3 prices
speedo.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Women's Racerback Swimsuit Pink - 32 Raspberry Fill 32
£27.50
Compare 4 prices
speedo.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99