Speedo Women's Hyperboom ALover Medalist Swimsuit |Quick Drying | FitneS | Chlorine Resistant, Lagoon Blue/Celeste, 30

Speedo Women's Hyperboom Allover Medalist Swimsuit |Quick Drying | Fitness | Chlorine Resistant, Lagoon Blue/Celeste, 30

Speedo Women's Hyperboom ALover Medalist Swimsuit |Quick Drying | FitneS | Chlorine Resistant, Lagoon Blue/Celeste, 30

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.00
Free Delivery

Speedo Women's Hyperboom ALover Medalist Swimsuit |Quick Drying | FitneS | Chlorine Resistant, Lagoon Blue/Celeste, 30

£33.91
Free Delivery

Women's Hyperboom Medalist Allover Print Swimsuit Blue - 30 Lagoon Blue 30

3-5 working days
£44.00
Delivery from £5.99
Speedo Women's Hyperboom ALover Medalist Swimsuit |Quick Drying | FitneS | Chlorine Resistant, Lagoon Blue/Celeste, 30

Cheapest offer

Medalist design - aids shoulder movement and flexibility, making this suit ideal for training Quick dry - dries faster after your swim workout 50% recycled - one of the yarns is made from 100% post-consumer waste, such as recycled plastic bottles Quick drying after swimming training Speedo Fit: Performance fit swimsuit, therefore runs small. For fitness/leisure fit, sizing up is recommended.
£22.00
amazon.co.uk