Women's Racerback One Piece Blue - 2XL Blue 2XL

Speedo Women's Solid Racerback 1 Piece Swimsuit | Swim Fitness | Soft Feel | Stylish Design, Sevres Blue, 2XL

Women's Racerback One Piece Blue - 2XL Blue 2XL

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£21.00
Delivery from £5.99

Speedo Women's Solid Racerback One Piece Swimsuit | Swim Fitness | Soft Feel | Stylish Design Swimwear, Sevres Blue, 2XL

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.96
Free Delivery

Speedo Women's Solid Racerback One Piece Swimsuit | Swim Fitness | Soft Feel | Stylish Design Swimwear, Sevres Blue, 2XL

£48.70
Free Delivery
Women's Racerback One Piece Blue - 2XL Blue 2XL

Cheapest offer

Hit the pool feeling strong and stylish wearing our new Thinstrap Racerback swimsuit. Offering a fresh take on the classic racerback design, it has a contemporary look and a fitness-focused fit with thin straps that sit between the shoulder blades to allow a full range of movement. A shelf bra with removable cups offers bust support so you can focus on your swim. Regular workouts are no match for our new ultra-chlorine-resistant fabric. It includes XLANCE® technology with two-way stretch for a long-lasting performance fit.
£21.00
3-5 working days
speedo.com(UK)

Similar products

Speedo Womens Swimsuit One Piece Prolt Super Pro Solid Adult,Speedo Blue,30
£37.40
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Speedo Women's Prolt Super Pro Solid Adult One Piece Swimsuit, Speedo Blue, 32 UK
£30.89
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Speedo Women's One Piece Endurance+ Cross Back Solid Adult Team Colors, Spark Navy/Orange, 8
£46.06
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.43
Speedo Women's Solid Cross Knot One Piece Swimsuit, Blue, 34
£36.02
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery