Spektrum 14.8V 5000mAh 4S 100C Smart Hard Case LiPo Battery: IC5, SPMX50004S100H5

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£94.36
Free Delivery

Spektrum 14.8V 5000mAh 4S 100C Smart LiPo, Hardcase - IC5 SPMX50004S100H5

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.59
Delivery from £8.49

Spektrum 5000Mah 4S 14.8V 100C Smart Lipo Hardcase Ic5 (Spmx50004S100H5)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.12
Delivery from £7.99

Spektrum 14.8V 5000mAh 4S 100C Smart Hard Case LiPo Battery: IC5, SPMX50004S100H5

In stock
£120.59
Delivery from £8.50

Spektrum 14.8V 5000mAh 4S 100C Smart Hard Case LiPo Battery: IC5, SPMX50004S100H5

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£125.92
Free Delivery

Spektrum 14.8V 5000mAh 4S 100C Smart Hard Case LiPo Battery: IC5, SPMX50004S100H5

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£132.59
Delivery from £4.99
Spektrum 14.8V 5000mAh 4S 100C Smart Hard Case LiPo Battery: IC5, SPMX50004S100H5

Cheapest offer

Spektrum 14.8 V 5000 mAh 4S 100C smart hard case LiPo battery: IC5, SPMX50004S100H5 Brand Name: Spektrum Manufacturer: Horizon Hobby Material: plastic
£94.36
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Product Information

Packaging data

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Features

Type Radio-Controlled (RC) Model Parts
Product type Battery
Connector type IC5
Product colour Black, Orange
Brand compatibility Spektrum

Weight & dimensions

Weight 495 g
Height 40 mm
Depth 138 mm
Width 47 mm

Battery

Battery voltage 14.8 V
Battery technology Lithium Polymer (LiPo)
Number of battery cells 4
Battery capacity 5000 mAh

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Spektrum 14.8V 5000mAh 4S 50C Smart Hard Case LiPo Battery: IC5, SPMX50004S50H5
£89.52
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Spektrum SMART G2 5000mAh 4S 14.8V 50C LiPo RC Battery IC5 SPMX54S50H5
£102.89
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.49
5000mAh 4S 14.8V Smart LiPo 30C IC5
£77.52
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Spektrum SPMX54S100H5 5000mAh 4S 14.8V Smart G2 LiPo 100C IC5, Multi
£98.42
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Spektrum 5000mAh 4S 14.8V Smart LiPo 30C; IC5 SPMX50004S30
£95.61
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery