SPM 14.8V 6800mAh 4S 120C Smart G2 Pro Basher LiPo: IC5 O-SPMXB4S68

Spektrum 14.8V 6800mAh 4S 120C Smart G2 LiPo Battery IC5 SPMXB4S68

SPM 14.8V 6800mAh 4S 120C Smart G2 Pro Basher LiPo: IC5 O-SPMXB4S68

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£155.54
Delivery from £8.49

Spektrum 14.8V 6800mAh 4S 120C Smart G2 Pro Basher LiPo: IC5

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£155.99
Delivery from £7.99

Spektrum 14.8V 6800mAh 4S 120C Smart G2 Pro Basher LiPo: IC5 SPMXB4S68

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£167.02
Free Delivery

Spektrum 14.8V 6800mAh 4S 120C Smart G2 Pro Basher LiPo: IC5 SPMXB4S68

In stock
£167.79
Delivery from £8.50

Spektrum 14.8V 6800mAh 4S 120C Smart G2 Pro Basher LiPo: IC5 SPMXB4S68

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£168.45
Free Delivery

4S 14.8V 6800mAh 120C IC5 Spektrum Smart G2 Pro Basher LiPo O-SPMXB4S68

£179.53
Free Delivery
SPM 14.8V 6800mAh 4S 120C Smart G2 Pro Basher LiPo: IC5 O-SPMXB4S68

Cheapest offer

Number of Cells (S): 4s / UPC: 0605482163436 / MPN: O-SPMXB4S68 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 9064068880 / Chemical Composition: LiPo / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Spektrum 14.8V 6800mAh 4S 120C Smart G2 Pro Basher LiPo IC5 SPMXB4S68 / Brand: Spektrum / EAN: 0605482163436 / GTIN: 0605482163436 / Capacity: 6800mAh / Voltage: 14.8v / Compatible Scale: 1:20 / Country of Origin: China
£155.54
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.