Spektrum 2200mAh 3S 11.1V Smart G2 LiPo 30C; IC3, Grey/Silver

Spektrum 2200mAh 3S 11.1V SMART G2 30C IC3 SPMX223S30

Used Offers from

Spektrum 2200mAh 3S 11.1V Smart G2 LiPo 30C; IC3, Grey/Silver

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.14
Free Delivery

Spektrum Smart G2 2200mAh 3S 11.1V 30C LiPo Battery IC3 SPMX223S30

1 working day
£31.00
Delivery from £4.69

Spektrum 2200mAh 3S 11.1V Smart G2 LiPo 30C; IC3, Grey/Silver

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£34.79
Delivery from £4.99

Spektrum 2200Mah 3S 11.1V Smart G2 30C Ic3 -

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.59
Delivery from £7.99

Spektrum 2200mAh 3S 11.1V Smart G2 LiPo 30C; IC3, Grey/Silver

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£37.18
Free Delivery

SPM 2200mAh 3S 11.1V SMART G2 30C IC3 O-SPMX223S30

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.59
Delivery from £8.49

Spektrum 2200mAh 3S 11.1V Smart G2 LiPo 30C; IC3, Grey/Silver

In stock
£42.49
Delivery from £8.50

Similar products

Spektrum Smart 2200mAh 3S 11.1V Smart G2 LiPo 50C IC3 SPMX223S50 Battery
£38.25
Compare 13 prices
applianceelectronics.co.uk
Delivery from £4.69
Spektrum Smart Powerstage Air Bundle: 2200 mAh 3S G2 LiPo Battery / S120 Charger
£49.48
Compare 6 prices
applianceelectronics.co.uk
Delivery from £4.69
11.1V 2200mAh 3S 50C Smart LiPo Battery: IC3
£34.84
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Spektrum 2200mAh 3S 9.9V Smart LiFe ECU Battery IC3 (SPMX22003SLFRX)
£44.99
Compare 2 prices
applianceelectronics.co.uk
Delivery from £4.69
Spektrum 2200mAh 3S 11.1V SMART G2 30C IC3 SPMX223S30
£32.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Spektrum 2200mAh 3S 11.1V Smart G2 LiPo 30C; IC3, Grey/Silver

Cheapest offer

Balance charge through the IC3 or IC5 connector data wire - with only one connection, no balance lead required Faster Auto Discharge at up to 1.5A to safe storage voltage for long battery life and improved performance Thicker internal metal side plates protect cells and improve heat dissipation Integrated microchip stores unique parameters for each battery
£30.14
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk