22.2 V 4000 mAh 6S 50C Smart LiPo Battery: IC5

Spektrum 4000mAh 6S 22.2V 50C Smart LiPo Battery IC5 (SPMX40006S50)

Used Offers from

22.2 V 4000 mAh 6S 50C Smart LiPo Battery: IC5

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£104.51
Free Delivery

Spektrum 6S 22.2V 4000mAh 50C Smart LiPo Battery IC5 SPMX40006S50

1 working day
£111.98
Free Delivery

4000mAh 6S 22.2V 50C Smart LiPo Battery; IC5 O-SPMX40006S50

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£116.89
Delivery from £8.49

22.2 V 4000 mAh 6S 50C Smart LiPo Battery: IC5

In stock
£136.49
Delivery from £8.50

22.2 V 4000 mAh 6S 50C Smart LiPo Battery: IC5

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£136.55
Free Delivery

22.2 V 4000 mAh 6S 50C Smart LiPo Battery: IC5

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£141.62
Free Delivery

Similar products

Spektrum Smart 4000mAh 6S 22.2V Smart G2 LiPo 50C IC5 SPMX46S50 Battery
£111.98
Compare 5 prices
applianceelectronics.co.uk
Free Delivery
22.2 V 4000 mAh 6S 30C Smart LiPo Battery, IC5
£93.99
Compare 6 prices
applianceelectronics.co.uk
Free Delivery
22.2 V 4000 mAh 6S 50C Smart LiPo Battery: IC5

Cheapest offer

22.2V 4000mAh 6S 50C Smart LiPo Battery: IC5 Brand Name: Spektrum Manufacturer: Horizon Hobby Material: plastic, Manufacturer: Horizon Hobby
£104.51
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk