Spektrum 7.4V 1300Mah 2S 5C Lipo Rx Pack W/Jst Connector (Spmb1300Lprx)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.49
Delivery from £7.99

Spectrum 7.4V 1300mAh 2S 5C LiPo Rx Pack w/JST Connector O-SPMB1300LPRX

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.09
Delivery from £8.49

7.4V 1300mAh 2S 5C LiPo Receiver Battery: JST

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£21.39
Delivery from £4.99

Spektrum 7.4V 1300mAh 2S 5C LiPo Rx Pack w/JST Connector SPMB1300LPRX

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.29
Free Delivery

7.4V 1300mAh 2S 5C LiPo Receiver Battery: JST

In stock
£22.69
Delivery from £8.50

7.4V 1300mAh 2S 5C LiPo Receiver Battery: JST

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£25.70
Free Delivery
Spektrum 7.4V 1300Mah 2S 5C Lipo Rx Pack W/Jst Connector (Spmb1300Lprx)

Cheapest offer

Brand: Spektrum / EAN: 0605482578971 / GTIN: 0605482578971 / Voltage: 7.4v / Number of Cells (S): 2s / UPC: 0605482578971 / MPN: SPMB1300LPRX / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1344872349 / Chemical Composition: LiPo / ProductTitle: Spektrum 7.4V 1300mAh 2S 5C LiPo Rx Pack w/JST Connector SPMB1300LPRX / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Compatible Scale: 1:8
£19.49
ebay.co.uk