Spektrum 7.4V 650mAh 2S Smart G2 Hard Case 30C LiPo: IC2

Cheapest Price
In stock
£22.49
Delivery from £8.50

Spektrum 7.4V 650Mah 2S Smart G2 30C Lipo: Ic2

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.37
Delivery from £7.99

Spektrum 7.4V 650mAh 2S Smart G2 30C LiPo: IC2 SPMX652SH2

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.56
Free Delivery

Spektrum 7.4V 650mAh 2S Smart G2 Hard Case 30C LiPo: IC2

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£27.43
Free Delivery

2S 7.4V 650mAh 30C Spectrum G2 Smart Lipo Battery iC2 O-SPMX652SH2

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.20
Free Delivery
Spektrum 7.4V 650mAh 2S Smart G2 Hard Case 30C LiPo: IC2

Cheapest offer

Balance charge through the IC2 connector data wire - with only one connection, no balance lead required Faster Auto Discharge at up to 1.5A to safe storage voltage for long battery life and improved performance Integrated microchip stores unique parameters for each battery Spektrum Smart Charger required Includes IC2 Device to EC2 Battery Adapter, Manufacturer: Spektrum SMART
£22.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Spektrum 7.4V 650mAh 2S Smart G2 30C LiPo: IC2 SPMX652SH2
£25.43
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Spektrum 7.4V 650Mah 2S 15C Smart G2 Receiver Lipo Battery: Ic3
£29.24
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.99