Sperber - City in Roman Palestine - New hardback or cased book - X555z

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£131.04
Free Delivery

Daniel Sperber The City in Roman Palestine (Hardback)

Will usually delivered within 12 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£177.29
Free Delivery

The City in Roman Palestine by Daniel Sperber (English) Hardcover Book

Will usually delivered within 18 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£180.33
Free Delivery

Similar products

TRW Lucas MCS800 brake shoes
£22.08
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Motorcycle Backrest Motorcycle Detachable Rear Passenger Backrest W/Pad For V Star 400 650 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003-2018
£279.35
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.50
Area1 Mirror Set for Explorer Iron Hi Candy City Star Classic Kalio (V6)
£33.71
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.10
Motorcycle brake pads Compatible With For XVS 1100 For V-Star For Custom For Midnight 2007 2008 For XV 1100 For Virago 1999 Motorcycle Front Brake Pads
£32.05
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stopping Pads Motorcycle Front Rear Brake Pads Brake Shoe For XVS650 For Drag For Star 1997-2003 For V-Star 650 2004-2019 For XVS650A 1998-2010 Braking Linings(Whole set)
£63.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sperber - City in Roman Palestine - New hardback or cased book - X555z

Cheapest offer

Genre/Subject: HISTORY / Ancient / General / Subject Area: Literary Criticism, Religion, History, Social Science / Release Title: The City in Roman Palestine / Publication Name: City in Roman Palestine / Publisher: Oxford University Press, Incorporated / Item Length: 9.3 in / Film/TV Title: The City in Roman Palestine / Subject: Archaeology, Ancient / General, Middle East / Israel & Palestine, History, Jewish / Weight: 0.49 / Binding Type: Hardcover / Fiction/Non-Fiction: Non-Fiction / Publication Year: 1998 / Type: Textbook / Format: Hardcover / Record Grading: New / Sleeve Grading: New / Language: English / Item Height: 0.9 in / Author: Daniel Sperber / Item Weight: 18.1 oz. / Item Width: 6.2 in / Number of Pages: 208 Pages
£131.04
ebay.co.uk