Speyburn 15 Year Old 2008 (cask 552) - Connoisseurs Choice (Gordon & M Single Malt Whisky

Cheapest Total Price
2-5 business days
£115.95
Free Delivery

Speyburn 15 Year Old 2008 (cask 552) - Connoisseurs Choice (Gordon & MacPhail)

In stock
£120.95
Delivery from £5.99

Speyburn 15 Year Old 2008 (cask 552) - Connoisseurs Choice (Gordon & MacPhail)

In stock
£126.93
181.33 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Speyburn 15 Year Old 2008 (cask 552) - Connoisseurs Choice (Gordon & MacPhail)

In stock
£126.93
181.33 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Speyburn 2008 / 15 Year Old / Sherry Cask #552 / Connoisseurs Choice Speyside Whisky

2-4 working days
£127.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Speyburn 15 Year Old Single Malt Whisky 70cl
£67.00
Compare 3 prices
lochfynewhiskies.com
Delivery from £5.99
Speyburn 15 Year Old Single Malt Scotch Whisky 40 ABV 70cl Speyside Aged in
£158.38
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Speyburn 15 Year Old 2008 (cask 552) - Connoisseurs Choice (Gordon & M Single Malt Whisky

Cheapest offer

70cl / 60.20% - A single cask Speyburn Speyside single malt whisky here, bottled in 2024 by Gordon & MacPhail without colouring or chill filtration for its Connoisseurs Choice Cask Strength range. The 2008 vintage whisky was aged for 15 years in a single first-fill sherry butt (Cask 552), which yielded a generous 644 bottles at a huge 60.2% ABV cask strength.
£115.95
2-5 business days
masterofmalt.com