SPIDAN 23671 Joint Kit, drive shaft for HONDA

SPIDAN 23671 CV joint kit

SPIDAN 23671 Joint Kit, drive shaft for HONDA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.35
Delivery from £30.00

Driveshaft CV joint CV Joint 23671 SPIDAN for HONDA CR-V Mk II FR-V

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.12
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits SPIDAN 0.023671 Joint Kit, drive shaft 0.023671 CV joint exter ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.40
GBP 136.40 / Unit
Free Delivery

Driveshaft CV joint CV Joint 23671 SPIDAN for HONDA CR-V Mk II FR-V

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.98
Free Delivery

Joint Kit, drive shaf SPIDAN 23671 for HONDA FR-V (BE) 2 2005-2006

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.62
Free Delivery
SPIDAN 23671 Joint Kit, drive shaft for HONDA

Cheapest offer

Length [mm]: 146,7 / UPC: 4019064036715 / MPN: 23671 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 885987334 / Bellows Material: TPE (thermoplastic elastomer) / Machined: with groove in internal component / Placement on Vehicle: Right / Seal Diameter [mm]: 59,00 / Height: 10.2 cm / Joint Type: CV Joint / Width: 11.6 cm / Internal Teeth, wheel side: 32 / Performance Part: Yes / Item Diameter: 94 / Manufacturer Part Number: 23671 / Joint diameter (mm): 94,00 / Thread Size: M24x1.5 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference Number OEM: METELLI 15-1679 / Reference OE/OEM Number: Joint Kit, drive shaft, Wheel Drive, wheel suspension / Weight: 2.7 kg / Brand: Spidan / Type: Driveshaft / EAN: 4019064036715 / GTIN: 4019064036715 / Product Type: Joint Kit, drive shaft / Length: 146.7 mm / Outer gearing wheel side: 28 / TradeNumber(s): 23671 / Classic Part: Yes / Reference Number OE: HONDA 44014SCAE00
£124.35
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

MEYLE 31-14 498 0024 Joint kit, drive shaft
£32.77
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Driveshaft CV joint 62-04-483 ASHIKA for HONDA CR-V Mk II FR-V
£43.88
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Driveshaft CV joint 823034 GSP for HONDA CR-V Mk II ACCORD VII ACCORD VII Tourer
£31.02
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
FAG 771 0485 30 Joint kit, drive shaft
£32.94
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Driveshaft CV joint CV Joint 304308 LÖBRO for HONDA CR-V Mk II FR-V
£120.72
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00