Driveshaft CV joint Flexible Joint Disc 20258 SPIDAN for AUDI VW SEAT SKODA

Spidan CV Joint Inner 20258 - Drive Shaft Joint Kit L/R 33Z - Fits Audi 80 B1/B2/B3/B4, 90 B3

Used Offers from

Driveshaft CV joint Flexible Joint Disc 20258 SPIDAN for AUDI VW SEAT SKODA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.69
Delivery from £12.00

SPIDAN 20258 Joint Kit, drive shaft for AUDI,SEAT,SKODA,VW

Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.18
Delivery from £30.00

TRANSMISSION SIDED 20258 JOINT KIT, DRIVE SHAFT SPIDAN

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.00
Free Delivery

SPIDAN 20258 CV joint kit

4-5 Werktage
£77.49
Delivery from £8.45

SPIDAN 0.020258 Joint Kit, drive shaft OE REPLACEMENT

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.51
GBP 77.51 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits SPIDAN 0.020258 Joint Kit, drive shaft 0.020258 CV joint inner ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.77
GBP 77.77 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits SPIDAN 0.020258 Joint Kit, drive shaft DE stock

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.01
GBP 78.01 / Unit
Free Delivery

Driveshaft CV joint Flexible Joint Disc 20258 SPIDAN for AUDI VW SEAT SKODA

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.71
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits SPIDAN 0.020258 Joint Kit, drive shaft 0.020258 CV joint in ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£148.82
GBP 74.41 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

LÖBRO 302273 Joint kit, drive shaft
£100.16
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
LÖBRO 304839 Joint kit, drive shaft
£74.99
Compare 8 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
SPIDAN 36111 Joint kit, drive shaft
£163.78
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SPIDAN 23981 Joint kit, drive shaft
£130.23
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Driveshaft CV joint Flexible Joint Disc 20258 SPIDAN for AUDI VW SEAT SKODA

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 20258 / Joint diameter (mm): 94 / Item Length: 32 / Bellows Material: NBR (nitrile butadiene rubber) / Reference OE/OEM Number: AUDI 171498103, AUDI 171498103C, AUDI 171498103CV, AUDI 171498103CX, AUDI 321498103, AUDI 321498103A, AUDI 321498103V, AUDI 321498103X, AUDI 321498350X, SEAT 171498103, SEAT 171498103C, SEAT 171498103CV, SEAT 171498103CX, SEAT 321498103, SEAT 321498103A, SEAT 321498103V, SEAT 321498103X, SEAT 321498350V, SEAT 321498350X, SKODA 171498103, SKODA 171498103C, SKODA 171498103CV, SKODA 171498103CX, SKODA 321498103, SKODA 321498103A, SKODA 321498103V, SKODA 321498103X, SKODA 321498350X, VW 171498103, VW 171498103C / Number of bores: 6 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 8.20 / Type: CV Boot / Internal Toothing differential: 33 / Interchange Part Number: PROTECHNIC PRJ505, SWAG 30 93 3242, GSP 603008, PASCAL G7W018PC, PASCAL G7W005PC, VAICO V10-7421, DENCKERMANN C120024, MAXGEAR 49-0221, Dr!ve+ DP2110.10.1620, JAPKO 620033, FEBEST 2311-GV, FAG 771 0810 30, MAGNETI MARELLI 302009100008, BGA CV0108B, TOPRAN 102 621, MEYLE 100 498 0016, GSP 603005, LÖBRO 302230, SAMKO 36K808, METZGER 7110152, HART 418 474, JP GROUP 8143500110, CIFAM 617-004, AIC 53450, JAPANPARTS GI-0033, VAICO V10-7274, OPTIMAL CT-1011, MAGNETI MARELLI 302009100006, METELLI 16-1004, FEBI BILSTEIN 33242 / Additional Information 2: with cap / Length: 32 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with grease / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 78
£53.69
ebay.co.uk