Spider-Man Hasbro Marvel Legends Series 60th Anniversary Japanese 6-inch Action Figures, 6 Accessories, F3459, Multicolor

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£37.84
Delivery from £7.29

Spider-Man Hasbro Marvel Legends Series 60th Anniversary Japanese 6-inch Action Figures, 6 Accessories, F3459, Multicolor

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.94
Free Delivery

Spider-Man Hasbro Marvel Legends Series 60th Anniversary Japanese 6-inch Action Figures, 6 Accessories, F3459, Multicolor

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£39.99
Free Delivery

Spider-Man Hasbro Marvel Legends Series 60th Anniversary Japanese 6-inch Action Figures, 6 Accessories, F3459, Multicolor

In stock
£42.53
Free Delivery

Spider-Man Marvel Legends Japanese Version 60th Anniversary Hasbro

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.14
Delivery from £8.50

87743 Ml Spider-Man Japanese 60th Anniversary Action Figure

Will usually delivered within 21 - 37 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.51
Free Delivery

Spider-Man Japanese 60th Anniversary Marvel Legends Action Figure HASBRO

Will usually delivered within 12 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.53
Free Delivery

MARVEL LEGENDS 60TH ANNIVERSARY JAPANESE SPIDER-MAN TV SHOW 6" ACTION FIGURE

Will usually delivered within 48 - 70 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.54
Free Delivery
Spider-Man Hasbro Marvel Legends Series 60th Anniversary Japanese 6-inch Action Figures, 6 Accessories, F3459, Multicolor

Cheapest offer

6-INCH-SCALE COLLECTIBLE FIGURE: Fans, collectors, and kids alike can enjoy this 6-inch scale 60th Anniversary Japanese Spider-Man. INSPIRED BY THE CLASSIC TELEVISION SERIES: This 6-inch Marvel Legends Japanese Spider-Man figure features deco and detailing inspired by the classic Japanese TOEI television series, right down to the Spider Bracelet! PREMIUM ARTICULATION AND ACCESSORIES: This 6-inch Marvel Legends Japanese Spider-Man figure features premium articulation for dynamic posing, and comes alternate hands, web line, and web splat accessories! IT CAME FROM PLANET SPIDER: This is the first-ever Marvel Legends Japanese Spider-Man figure! SPIDER-MAN 60th ANNIVERSARY FIGURES: Look for other Hasbro Marvel Legends Series figures celebrating 60 amazing years of Spider-Man! (Additional figures each sold separately. Subject to availability.), Manufacturer: Hasbro
£37.84
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Product Information

Logistics data

Master (outer) case width 168 mm
Master (outer) case length 438 mm
Master (outer) case height 156 mm
Products per master (outer) case 6 pc(s)
Master (outer) case net weight 390 g
Master (outer) case gross weight 1.09 kg
Master (outer) case GTIN (EAN/UPC) 05010994153748
Master (outer) case volume 11000 cm³

Features

Year 2022
Country of origin China
Product type Collectible action figure
On basis of Comics
Product colour Blue, Red
Recommended age (max) 99 yr(s)
Recommended age (min) 4 yr(s)
Suggested gender Any gender
Recommended age group Child
Character Spider-Man
License Marvel
Theme Spider-Man

Packaging content

Package type Closed box

Weight & dimensions

Package weight 150 g
Package volume 1913 cm³
Package height 254 mm
Package depth 50.8 mm
Package width 139.7 mm
Weight 65 g
Height 150 mm

Safety warning

EU TSD warning Not for children under 36 months

Product information

At a glance

• 15 cm action figure for display and play.
• Articulated joints for dynamic poses and movement.
• High-quality design with intricate details and accessories.

Similar products

Marvel Spider-Man Bend and Flex Space Mission Action Figure
£15.99
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marvel Bend and Flex Space Mission MILES MORALES Figure Spider-Man
£9.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Hasbro Spider-Man SPD Legends V2 Classic 7
£22.64
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.22
Marvel Spider-Man Symbiote Spider-Man
£10.00
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ML RYW SPIDER-MAN & SPINNERET 2PACK AF
£69.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery