Spiderwire Stealth Smooth8 Moss Green Braid 300m - 0.29mm 26.4kg / 58lb

Spiderwire Stealth Smooth 8 Braided Line 300 M Green 0.290 mm

Spiderwire Stealth Smooth8 Moss Green Braid 300m - 0.29mm 26.4kg / 58lb

Cheapest Price
3 Days
£29.90
Delivery from £3.99

Spiderwire Stealth Smooth Carrier 8 Braid Moss Green

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.95
Free Delivery

SPIDERWIRE STEALTH SMOOTH 8 MOSS GREEN 150 m & 300 m Spools

Will usually delivered within 4 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.12
Delivery from £9.48

SPIDERWIRE New 2020 Stealth Smooth 8 Braided Line 300 m. (Moss Green, 0.29mm/26.4kg/58lb)

In stock
£33.99
Free Delivery

SPIDERWIRE New 2020 Stealth Smooth 8 Braided Line 300 m. (Moss Green, 0.29mm/26.4kg/58lb)

In stock
£33.99
Free Delivery

Spiderwire Stealth Smooth 8 Braid 300m Moss Green

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.99
Free Delivery
Spiderwire Stealth Smooth8 Moss Green Braid 300m - 0.29mm 26.4kg / 58lb

Cheapest offer

SpiderWire Stealth Smooth x8 braid offers a smooth, soft feel without sacrificing strength, sensitivity, or diameter. Stealth Smooth x8 is tightly woven with 8 carriers of PE fiber to create a tight, round braid that is Smooth for quiet casts. Coated with a thin layer of a highly durable, microcrystalline polymer for a thin diameter Knots clinch effortlessly and securely Soft and limp braid designed for long and effortless casting 8 Carrier, tight weave
£29.90
3 Days
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Spiderwire Stealth Smooth 8 Braided Line 300 M Green 0.230 mm
Delivery from £11.30
Spiderwire Stealth Smooth8 Moss Green Braid 300m - 0.11mm 23kg / 10.3lb
Delivery from £11.30
(39lb 0.19mm 300m Moss Green) Spiderwire Stealth Smooth Braid Moss Green
Delivery from £11.30
Spiderwire Stealth Smooth 8 Braided Line 300 M Green 0.150 mm
Delivery from £11.30