Spidi Equinox Net Wind Out Jacket Black XL Woman

Spidi Equinox Net Windout, textile jacket women XL Black/Olive

Used Offers from

Spidi Equinox Net Wind Out Jacket Black XL Woman

Cheapest Price
4 working day(s)
£196.99
Delivery from £4.99

SPIDI SPIDI - Jacket Equinox Net Windout Lady Military XL

Unknown
£208.96

Similar products

Spidi Equinox Net Windout Motorcycle Textile Jacket, black, size 2XL for Men
£166.80
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Spidi Equinox Net Windout Motorcycle Textile Jacket, black-green, size L for Men
£166.80
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Spidi Equinox Net Windout Motorcycle Textile Jacket, black-green, size 2XL for Men
£166.80
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Spidi Equinox Net Windout Motorcycle Textile Jacket, black, size 4XL for Men
£166.80
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Spidi Equinox Net Windout Motorcycle Textile Jacket, black-green, size 3XL for Men
£166.80
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Spidi Equinox Net Wind Out Jacket Black XL Woman

Cheapest offer

Technical features:Safety:- Removable Warrior Lite protectors certified En1621-1 Lev. 2 shoulders- Arrangement for back protector CE Lev. 2 Z147- PPE protective apparel for motorcycle use - EN 17092-4:2020 Class A certified- Arrangement for back protector CE Lev. 2 Z172- CE: Protective motorcycle gear according to the (UE)2016/454 Regulation.- Arrangement for back protector CE Lev. 1 Z54- Force-Tech removable protectors CE certified EN 1621-1:2012 elbows- Declaration of conformity CE CODE: 77CD349TComfort:- Windproof breathable garment Windout- Fixed mesh liningErgonomy:- Adjustable waist fastening- Straps to adjust and fasten CE protectorsSpecifications:Materials:- Softcell: elastic multilayer fabric - 3 layers- Ripstop tear resistant fabric- Reflex zones for night-riding- 3M® Scotchlite® - the best reflective material- Punched mesh fabric- High tenacity polyester fabricPerformance:- Average weight 1,5 Kg- Vents- Pants clip to join jacket/trousers- Zip fastener to join jacket/trousers
£196.99
4 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)