Spidi Laser Touring Lady Leather Suit Black 48 Woman

Spidi Laser Touring Two Piece Ladies Motorcycle Leather Suit, black-white-red, size 48 for Women

Used Offers from

Spidi Laser Touring Lady Leather Suit Black 48 Woman

Cheapest Price
4 working day(s)
£629.49
Delivery from £9.99

SPIDI SPIDI - Suits Laser Touring Lady Black / White / Red 48

Unknown
£633.56

Similar products

Spidi Laser Touring Two Piece Motorcycle Leather Suit, black-yellow, size 50 for Men
£500.52
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Spidi Laser Touring Two Piece Motorcycle Leather Suit, black-yellow, size 48 for Men
£500.52
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Spidi Laser Touring Two Piece Motorcycle Leather Suit, black-red, size 56 for Men
£500.52
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Spidi Laser Touring Two Piece Motorcycle Leather Suit, black-white, size 52 for Men
£500.52
Compare 4 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Spidi Laser Touring Lady Leather Suit Black 48 Woman

Cheapest offer

Features:Comfort:- Lower pant leg of comfortable material- Collar with Neoprene inserts- Fixed mesh liningErgonomy:- Designed to fit the ladies morphology at best- AccordionPerformance:- Zip fastener to join jacket/trousers- VentsSafety:- Warrior shields on shoulders- Warrior Protectors certificate EN 1621-1 Lev. 1 shoulders- Warrior Protectors certificate EN 1621-1 Lev. 1 hips- Force-Tech removable protectors CE certified EN 1621-1:2012 elbows- Arrangement for back protector CE Lev. 1 Z64 Lady- PPE protective apparel for motorcycle use - Pr En 17092-2: 2017 Class AAA certified- CE: Protective motorcycle gear according to the (UE)2016/454 Regulation.- Removable Warrior Lite knees protectors CE EN1621-1 Lev.2 certified- Optional removable racing knee slider Z49-Z197Specifications:- Average weight 4,0 KgMaterial:- Premium leather tanned in Italy- Neopren: elastic, comfortable and waterproof fabric- High tenacity elastic flex tenax Nylon 6.6, extreme abrasion resistance- Cowhide, 1.1/1.3
£629.49
4 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)