Spidi Superstorm H2out Rain Overpants Black L

Spidi Superstorm H2Out Overpants, black, size L

Spidi Superstorm H2out Rain Overpants Black L

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£100.99
Delivery from £4.99

SPIDI Sport S.r.l. (EU Motorcycle Waterproof Trousers Superstrom H2OUT, Black, Large, X65-026

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£121.01
Free Delivery
Spidi Superstorm H2out Rain Overpants Black L

Cheapest offer

SPIDI SuperStorm H2Out Rain Overpants: Ultimate All-Weather ProtectionConquer any weather forecast with the SPIDI SuperStorm H2Out Rain Overpants, your essential companion for unpredictable conditions. Expertly designed for the dedicated rider who demands both performance and practicality, these overpants provide an impenetrable barrier against the elements without compromising on comfort or convenience. Engineered as a versatile garment, these trousers are an ideal choice for both Men and Women riders seeking reliable protection for commuting, touring, and everyday adventures.These are practical thermal and waterproof overpants, equipped with two long side zips to facilitate the wearing over casual trousers. This signature feature transforms the typically cumbersome task of gearing up in a downpour into a quick and effortless action. No more struggling to pull rain gear over your boots on the side of the road, the full-length side openings allow you to suit up in seconds, keeping you
£100.99
2-4 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Spidi Superstorm H2Out Overpants, black, size XL
£100.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Spidi Superstorm H2Out Overpants, black, size XXL
£100.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Spidi Superstorm H2Out Overpants, black, size 3XL
£100.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
SPIDI SUPERSTORM PANTS LADY
£90.61
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Spidi Superstorm H2Out Overpants, black, size M
£100.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99