Spiegelau Red Wine Glasses, Set of 4, Crystal, 480 ml, Authentis, 4400181

Spiegelau - Authentis Red Wine Glass Set of 4, 48 cl - Clear

Spiegelau Red Wine Glasses, Set of 4, Crystal, 480 ml, Authentis, 4400181

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.23
8.81 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Spiegelau Authentis - Red wine Glass (4 pcs.)

3-7 days
£47.99
Delivery from £9.95
Spiegelau Red Wine Glasses, Set of 4, Crystal, 480 ml, Authentis, 4400181

Cheapest offer

Elegant red wine glasses made of clear, thin-walled crystal, Perfect for everyday use, special occasions or gifting Refined glass architecture: Developed in collaboration with renowned sommeliers and restauranteurs - ideal size and shape for red wine Designed for optimal appreciation of aromas as they are released, Emphasis on varied mouth feel, harmonious long finish and flavour balance Designed in Germany: Dishwasher safe, No clouding or loss of brilliance after many wash cycles, Highly breakage resistant thanks to Platinum Glass production process Contents: Set of 4 Spiegelau red wine glasses, Material: Crystal, Volume: 480 ml, Height: 21.8 cm, Diameter: 8.9 cm, Total weight: 800 g, Authentis, 4400181
£35.23
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Spiegelau Authentis - Bordeaux Glas (4 pcs.)
£47.99
Compare 2 prices
wineandbarrels.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
Champagne Taittinger Prelude Grands Crus Non Vintage Champagne in Gift Box 75 nd Spiegelau & Nachtmann Champagnerglas Authentis Wine Glasses Set of 4
£89.17
29.72 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Spiegelau Authentis - Bourgogne Glass (4 pcs.)
£47.99
Go to shop
wineandbarrels.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
Champagne Taittinger Prelude Grands Crus Non Vintage Champagne in Gift Box 75 nd Spiegelau & Nachtmann Sektkelch Authentis Wine Glasses Set of 4
£102.08
34.03 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49