Spiegelau Definition Set of 2 Bordeaux Glasses

Used Offers from

Spiegelau Definition Set of 2 Bordeaux Glasses

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£44.00
Delivery from £3.50

Spiegelau Wine Glasses Set of 2 Definition Bordeaux Ultra Light Crystal

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.50
Free Delivery

Spiegelau Definition Set Of 2 Bordeaux Glasses

1-3 working days
£48.00
Delivery from £6.00

Spiegelau Definition Bordeaux Wine Glasses, European-Made Lead-Free Crystal, Dishwasher Safe, Set of 2, 26 Ounces

In stock
£48.90
Free Delivery

Spiegelau Definition Bordeaux Wine Glasses, European-Made Lead-Free Crystal, Dishwasher Safe, Set of 2, 26 Ounces

In stock
£49.00
Free Delivery

Spiegelau Definition - Bordeaux glass (2 pcs.)

3-7 days
£53.99
Delivery from £9.95

Spiegelau Definition Bordeaux red wine glass 75 cl 2-pack Clear

in stock
£57.70
Delivery from £9.90

Spiegelau Definition Bordeaux Wine Glasses, European-Made Lead-Free Crystal, Dishwasher Safe, Set of 2, 26 Ounces

In stock
£64.92
Delivery from £18.35

Spiegelau Definition Bordeaux Wine Glasses, European-Made Lead-Free Crystal, Dishwasher Safe, Set of 2, 26 Ounces

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£98.97
Free Delivery

Similar products

Spiegelau Definition Set of 2 Champagne Glasses
£44.00
Compare 10 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.50
Spiegelau & Nachtmann, Set of 4 Crystal Soft Drink Glasses 490ml Definition 1350179
£41.86
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Spiegelau - Definition Liqueur Glass 13 cl, 2-pack - Clear
£58.30
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Spiegelau - Definition Tumbler 43 cl 4-pack - Clear
£70.10
Go to shop
royaldesign.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Spiegelau Definition Set of 2 Bordeaux Glasses

Cheapest offer

Sleek, feather-light and exquisitely balanced, these Spiegelau Definition Bordeaux Glasses are the perfect expression of contemporary crystal craftsmanship. Made in Germany from ultra-light crystal glass, they are designed to enhance the intensity and bouquet of full-bodied reds. The generous bowl allows Bordeaux wines to breathe beautifully while maintaining visual elegance. Dishwasher safe for everyday ease. Glass Height: 24.3cm. Capacity: 750ml. Weight: Approximately 0.12kg.
£44.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
hartsofstur.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.