Spiegelau & Nachtmann 4450157 Carafe Crystal Glass 1000 ml Spiegelau Lifestyle

Spiegelau - Lifestyle Carafe, 1 L - Clear

Spiegelau & Nachtmann 4450157 Carafe Crystal Glass 1000 ml Spiegelau Lifestyle

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£44.92
Free Delivery

Spiegelau & Nachtmann 4450157 Carafe Crystal Glass 1000 ml Spiegelau Lifestyle

In stock
£44.95
Free Delivery

Spiegelau Lifestyle 1L Carafe

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£45.00
Delivery from £3.50

Spiegelau Lifestyle 1L Carafe

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.50
Free Delivery
Spiegelau & Nachtmann 4450157 Carafe Crystal Glass 1000 ml Spiegelau Lifestyle

Cheapest offer

Stylish carafe for serving for a special presentation of your drinks Highlighting the modern diamond shape through linear decoration, an extraordinary combination of lifestyle and zeitgeist Brilliance and exciting optical effects for a high-quality ambience on the set table Designed in Germany: Dishwasher-safe, no impairment of quality after numerous washing cycles, increased breaking resistance, high-quality processing of the purest ingredients and special raw materials Box contents: 1 x Spiegelau & Nachtmann carafe, Spiegelau LifeStyle, 4450157, material: Crystal glass. Capacity: 1000 ml. Height: 27.5 cm. Diameter: 10.0 cm.
£44.92
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk