Spiegelau Style Red and White Wine Glasses, Modern Stemmed Wine Glasses, Elegant Glassware for Dinner Parties, Home Bar Cart Accessories, Hosting Essentials, and Wedding Gifts, Set of 12

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£79.20
6.6 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Spiegelau Style Set Of 12 Stemware Glasses

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£79.20
Free Delivery

Spiegelau Style Set of 12 Crystal Wine Glasses Modern Elegant Tableware Clear

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.20
Free Delivery

Spiegelau Style Red and White Wine Glasses, Modern Stemmed Wine Glasses, Elegant Glassware for Dinner Parties, Home Bar Cart Accessories, Hosting Essentials, and Wedding Gifts, Set of 12

In stock
£132.14
Delivery from £52.97
Spiegelau Style Red and White Wine Glasses, Modern Stemmed Wine Glasses, Elegant Glassware for Dinner Parties, Home Bar Cart Accessories, Hosting Essentials, and Wedding Gifts, Set of 12

Cheapest offer

MODERN STEMWARE FOR EVERY POUR - This glasses drinking set includes 6 red wine glasses (22.2 oz) and 6 white wine glasses (15.5 oz) made from clear crystal glass. A timeless set with a modern design that suits casual meals and formal dinner parties. DESIGNED FOR TASTE AND STYLE - These elegant wine glasses enhance notes in pinot noir, chardonnay, or pinot grigio while adding refinement to any table. A stylish upgrade to your wine glass sets, great for entertaining or everyday use. ELEVATE EVERY OCCASION - Perfect for a holiday gathering, backyard BBQ, garden party, or patio picnic, this wine glasses set of 12 moves effortlessly from indoor dining to outdoor celebrations with charm and versatility. PERFECT FOR GIFTING AND HOSTING - A sleek gift set for birthdays, an anniversary, housewarmings, engagement gifts, or hostess gifts. These stemmed glasses are modern hosting essentials for wine lovers and home bar collectors. A KITCHEN ESSENTIAL FOR EVERY HOME - Whether you're starting a kitchen collection or expanding your bar cart accessories, this drinking glasses set fits seamlessly into your routine. A timeless addition to any modern home.
£79.20
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Spiegelau Red Wine Glasses, Set of 4, Crystal, 630 ml, Style, 4670181
£29.21
7.3 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Spiegelau Lifestyle Set Of 4 Red Wine Glasses
£32.75
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery