Spigen Aqua Shield Dual Pocket Waterproof Phone Case Up to 6.9" Crossbody Phone Bag, Holiday Essentials & Beach Accessories, IPX8 Waterproof Pouch for iPhone, Samsung Galaxy, Google Pixel - Black

Spigen Aqua Shield Waterproof Dual Pocket Phone Pouch, IPX8 Certified Dry Bag, Crossbody Strap for Beach for iPhone 16 16e 15 14 13 Pro Max, Samsung S25 S24 Ultra, Pixel more - Black

Spigen Aqua Shield Dual Pocket Waterproof Phone Case Up to 6.9" Crossbody Phone Bag, Holiday Essentials & Beach Accessories, IPX8 Waterproof Pouch for iPhone, Samsung Galaxy, Google Pixel - Black

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.59
Delivery from £4.49

Spigen Aqua Shield A603 Dual Compartment Universal Waterproof Pouch Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.25
Free Delivery

Spigen Aqua Shield Dual Pocket Waterproof Phone Case Up to 6.9" Crossbody Phone Bag, Holiday Essentials & Beach Accessories, IPX8 Waterproof Pouch for iPhone, Samsung Galaxy, Google Pixel - Black

In stock
£16.95
Free Delivery
Spigen Aqua Shield Dual Pocket Waterproof Phone Case Up to 6.9" Crossbody Phone Bag, Holiday Essentials & Beach Accessories, IPX8 Waterproof Pouch for iPhone, Samsung Galaxy, Google Pixel - Black

Cheapest offer

[Dual Pocket Design Phone Bag] Keep your phone and valuables like cards and cash separated and organized with two spacious compartments. It acts as a reliable holiday and travel accessory to keep items secure and neat during any beach activities. [Touch & Camera Friendly] Easily use your smartphone’s touchscreen and take clear photos without removing it from the pouch. It is perfect for capturing underwater moments, recording videos, or navigating apps seamlessly on the go. [IPX8 Certified Protection] Offers top-level water protection for swimming, snorkeling, kayaking, and other water activities. This certified dry bag delivers premium security against water exposure, making it a must-have beach essential. [Comfortable Crossbody Wear] The stylish and practical crossbody strap adjusts from a minimum of 800mm to a maximum of 1510mm. It provides a secure, bounce-free fit for active use, outdoor festivals, and hands-free traveling. [Quad-Lock Tight Seal System] A four-layer locking mechanism ensures an airtight, watertight seal for maximum protection of your devices. This secure locking system shields your electronics from water, sand, dust, and dirt outdoors.
£12.59
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Product Information

Features

Case type Pouch case
Compatibility iPhone 16/15/14/13/12/SE2/SE Series, Pixel 9/8/7/6 series, Xperia, Sharp, Galaxy
International Protection (IP) code IPX8
Protection features Dust resistant, Scratch resistant, Waterproof
Brand compatibility Universal
Product colour Black, Transparent
Built-in battery No
Material Polyvinyl chloride (PVC)

Packaging content

Lanyard Yes

Product information

At a glance

• IPX8 rated: Submerge up to 30 meters.
• Lightweight design: Easy to carry anywhere.
• Quick access: Capture photos without removal.

Similar products

Spigen [20L+2L Set [IPX6] Aqua Shield Waterproof Bag Dry Bag for Hiking Swimming Kayaking, Small Wet Bag, Crossbody Carry, Roll-Top, Robust & Anti-Scratch, Essential Camping, Boating - Sunset Orange
£14.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Spigen A601 Aqua Shield Crystal Clear Waterproof Phone Case
£23.27
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Spigen [2 Pack] Aqua Shield Waterproof Dry Bag, [Quad Seal Tech] [Non-Toxic TPU Material] IPX8 Waterproof Bags with Adjustable Waist Strap - Sea Blue
£14.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49