Spigen Liquid Air Case for Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra 6.9" Black - ACS08953

Spigen Liquid Air Case Compatible with Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra - Matte Black

Spigen Liquid Air Case for Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra 6.9" Black - ACS08953

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.05
Free Delivery

Spigen Liquid Air Case for Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra - Matte Black

In stock
£18.03
Free Delivery

Spigen Liquid Air Case for Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra - Matte Black

In stock
£18.03
Free Delivery

Spigen Liquid Air Case for Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra - Matte Black

In stock
£18.95
Free Delivery

Spigen Liquid Air Case for Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra - Matte Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.99
Delivery from £4.49
Spigen Liquid Air Case for Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra 6.9" Black - ACS08953

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: For Samsung / Type: Phone Case / Compatible Model: For Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra / Country of Origin: CN / Colour: Black
£17.05
ebay.co.uk

Product Information

Features

Case type Cover
Compatibility Galaxy S25 Ultra
Surface coloration Monochromatic
Maximum screen size 17.5 cm (6.9")
Protection features Drop proof, Scratch resistant
Brand compatibility Samsung
Wireless charging Yes
Product colour Black
Built-in battery No
Material Thermoplastic polyurethane (TPU)

Product information

At a glance

• Sleek design with advanced shock protection
• Precise cutouts for effortless access to features
• Lightweight yet durable for everyday use