Spigen Ultra Hybrid Case with Pixelsnap for Google Pixel 10 Pro XL Clear White

Spigen Ultra Hybrid MagFit Case for Google Pixel 10 Pro XL, Compatible with Pixelsnap and MagSafe [2025 New Feature] - Clear White

Spigen Ultra Hybrid Case with Pixelsnap for Google Pixel 10 Pro XL Clear White

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.76
Free Delivery

Spigen Ultra Hybrid MagFit Case for Google Pixel 10 Pro XL - Clear White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.99
Delivery from £4.49

Spigen Ultra Hybrid MagFit Case for Google Pixel 10 Pro XL - Clear White

In stock
£21.95
Free Delivery

Spigen Ultra Hybrid MagFit Case for Google Pixel 10 Pro XL - Clear White

In stock
£34.27
Free Delivery

Spigen Ultra Hybrid MagFit Case for Google Pixel 10 Pro XL - Clear White

In stock
£34.27
Free Delivery
Spigen Ultra Hybrid Case with Pixelsnap for Google Pixel 10 Pro XL Clear White

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: For Google / Type: Hybrid Back Cover, Phone Case / Compatible Model: For Google Pixel 10 Pro XL 6.8" / Material: Polycarbonate (PC), Thermoplastic Polyurethane (TPU), Magnets / Country of Origin: CN / Colour: Clear White
£19.76
ebay.co.uk

Product Information

Packaging data

Package weight 62 g

Features

Easy to apply Yes
Case type Cover
Compatibility Pixel 10 Pro XL
Surface coloration Monochromatic
Colour name Clear White
Maximum screen size 17.3 cm (6.8")
Protection features Drop proof, Impact resistant, Scratch resistant
Closure type Not applicable
Built-in screen cover No
Brand compatibility Google
MagSafe compatible No
Wireless charging Yes
Product colour Transparent, White
Built-in battery No
Material Polycarbonate (PC), Thermoplastic polyurethane (TPU)

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Weight & dimensions

Weight 40 g
Depth 167 mm
Height 14 mm
Width 81 mm

Product information

At a glance

• Dual-layer design for optimal impact resistance.
• Transparent back showcases your phone’s original beauty.
• Lightweight and easy to install with a secure grip.