Tech Deck, Pyramid Shredder 2.0, X-Connect Park Creator, Customisable and Buildable Ramp Set with Exclusive Fingerboard, Kids’ Toy for Ages 6 and up

Spin Master Tech Deck Pyramid Shredder 2.0 Brown Kids

Tech Deck, Pyramid Shredder 2.0, X-Connect Park Creator, Customisable and Buildable Ramp Set with Exclusive Fingerboard, Kids’ Toy for Ages 6 and up

Cheapest Price
In stock
£19.99
Delivery from £3.95

Tech Deck X-Connect Toy Machine Pryamid Shredder Play Set

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£19.99
Delivery from £3.95

Tech Deck, Pyramid Shredder 2.0, X-Connect Park Creator, Customisable and Buildable Ramp Set with Exclusive Fingerboard, Kids’ Toy for Ages 6 and up

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.99
Delivery from £4.49

X-Connect Toy Machine Pyramid Shredder

7-10 working days
£20.00
Delivery from £3.99

Tech Deck, Pyramid Shredder 2.0, X-Connect Park Creator, Customisable and Buildable Ramp Set with Exclusive Fingerboard, Kids’ Toy for Ages 6 and up

In stock
£21.20
Free Delivery

Tech Deck, Pyramid Shredder 2.0, X-Connect Park Creator, Customisable and Buildable Ramp Set with Exclusive Fingerboard, Kids’ Toy for Ages 6 and up

In stock
£22.99
Free Delivery

Tech Deck X Connect Pyramid Shredder 2.0 Ramp Set with Exclusive Fingerboard

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
Free Delivery

Tech Deck X-Connect Toy Machine Pyramid Shredder Play Set

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Tech Deck, Pyramid Shredder 2.0, X-Connect Park Creator, Customisable and Buildable Ramp Set with Exclusive Fingerboard, Kids’ Toy for Ages 6 and up

In stock
£24.99
Delivery from £1.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

DC Comics Batman 12-inch Bat-Tech Action Figure Black/Blue Suit Kids Toys
£14.52
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.80
Tech Deck Fingerboard Set Olympic 6070368 - Spin Master Authentic Pro-Grade Mini Skateboard
£49.54
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Spin Master Batman Figure And Batmobile 30 Cm Blue Kids
£32.99
Go to shop
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Tech Deck, Pyramid Shredder 2.0, X-Connect Park Creator, Customisable and Buildable Ramp Set with Exclusive Fingerboard, Kids’ Toy for Ages 6 and up

Cheapest offer

CUSTOMISABLE PARK: Design and build your custom mini skateboard park with the Tech Pyramid Shredder 2.0 X-Connect Park Creator skateboard ramp set. Set up different combinations with the small pyramid, wedge ramp and sub-rail to learn and progress your tricks EXCLUSIVE FINGERBOARD: Add to your finger skateboard collection and skate your creation with the exclusive Toy Machine Skateboards fingerboard included in the set. Real skate graphics from real skate companies X-CONNECT PARK CREATOR: Drop from the pyramid, stall on the ramp, grind the rail, set up or customise the Pyramid Shredder 2.0 in any way you like, for use with Tech Deck fingerboard or BMX collections (each sold separately) BECOME A TECH DECK PRO: Combine other X-Connect playsets for the ultimate Tech Deck skatepark. Shred your exclusive finger board with grip tape, bushings and more just like the pros do Includes: 1 Tech Deck Fingerboard, 1 Small Pyramid 1 Rail, 2 Wedge Ramps, 1 Square Panels, 1 Staircase, 4 Small Supports, 4 Scaffold Beams, 6 X-Connectors, 7 Large X-Connectors, 6 Foot Pegs, Instruction Sheet TOYS AND GAMES FOR ALL: Great toys for boys or toys for girls and gifts for kids that love collectibles, toy figures and playsets or mini skateboards. Great festive gift or birthday gifts ages 6 and up, Manufacturer: Spin Master
£19.99
amazon.co.uk