Spinnaker Piccard Dark Cerulean 550M 45mm Automatic Divers Watch SP-5098-22

Spinnaker New Piccard Japan Automatic Watch - SP-5098-22

Spinnaker Piccard Dark Cerulean 550M 45mm Automatic Divers Watch SP-5098-22

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£399.00
Free Delivery

Spinnaker Mens 45mm Piccard Automatic Dark Cerulean Watch with Stainless Steel Bracelet SP-5098-22

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£406.00
Free Delivery
Spinnaker Piccard Dark Cerulean 550M 45mm Automatic Divers Watch SP-5098-22

Cheapest offer

Strap Material: Stainless Steel / Closure: Folding clasp / Max Wrist Size: 220 / Strap Colour: Silver / Glass: anti-reflecting,Saphire glass / Indices: Baton Indexes / UPC: 4894664125720 / Dial Colour: Blue / Year Manufactured: 2020-Now / eBay Product ID (ePID): 26059896637 / Strap Width: 22 / Band/Strap: Stainless steel / Case Thickness: 15 / Handedness: Left / Manufacturer series: Piccard Diver Automatic 45mm / Caseback: screwed,Stainless steel bottom / Case Colour: Silver / Department: Men / Lighting: Illum. hands,Illum. indexes / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Bezel Type: counterclockwise / Lug Width: 22 / Watch Shape: Round / Style: Diver / Features: Date / Case Size: 45 mm / Case Material: Stainless Steel / Bezel Colour: Blue / Movement: Mechanical (Automatic) / Water Resistance: 550 m / Seller Warranty: Yes / With Papers: Yes / ProductTitle: Spinnaker Piccard Dark Cerulean 550M 45mm Automatic Divers Watch SP-5098-22 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Weight: 0.26 / Reference Number: SP-5098-22 / Brand: Spinnaker / Type: Wristwatch / Crown: Screwed / GTIN: 4894664125720 / EAN: 4894664125720 / Model: Spinnaker Piccard / With Original Box/Packaging: Box,Instruction,Packaging,Warranty doc. / Case Finish: Matted,Polished / With Manual/Booklet: Yes / Display: Analogue
£399.00
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Spinnaker New Piccard Japan Automatic Watch - SP-5098-11
£406.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Spinnaker Men's 45mm Piccard Automatic Popeye Forearm Fury Limited Edition Blistering Red Watch with Solid Stainless Steel Bracelet SP-5173-33
£444.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Spinnaker Men's 45mm Piccard Skeleton Automatic Mist Green Watch with Solid Stainless Steel Bracelet SP-5135-22
£406.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery