Spira S-507 QFB 7-String Electric Guitar, Fireburst (NEW)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£350.00
Free Delivery

Spira Guitars S-507 QFB 7-String

Will usually delivered within 12 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£413.55
Delivery from £10.71
Spira S-507 QFB 7-String Electric Guitar, Fireburst (NEW)

Cheapest offer

Type: Electric Guitar / Body Type: S Type / Left/Right: Right handed / Size: 4/4 / Bridge Type: Hard Tail / String Configuration: 7 / Model: S-507 QFB / Colour: Red
£350.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Spira Guitars S-507 QGY E Quilted Maple Gloss Trans Grey
£439.00
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery