SPIRA T-420 Electric Guitar, Purple (NEW)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£416.00
Free Delivery

Spira Guitars T-420 Purple

1 day
£419.00
Free Delivery
SPIRA T-420 Electric Guitar, Purple (NEW)

Cheapest offer

Brand: Spira / Type: Electric Guitar / Body Type: T Type / Bridge Type: Locking Tremolo / Size: 4/4 / String Configuration: 6 / Model: T-420 / Body Colour: Purple / MPN: T-420 PP / Number of Frets: 24
£416.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

SPIRA Guitars T-420 PP Metallic Purple Electric Guitar
£474.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery