CiT Classic Micro Mid Tower Case - Black

SPIRE- Classic Micro ATX Case, 500W, 2 x Front USB 3.0, 8cm Fan -Black-Micro ATX

Used Offers from

CiT Classic Black Micro ATX Case 500w PSU

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£47.99
Free Delivery

CiT Classic Micro Mid Tower Case - Black

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£47.99
Delivery from £3.95

CiT Classic Micro ATX PC Case with 500W PSU/Power Supply

1 day
£49.99
Delivery from £5.48

CiT Classic Office PC Case with 500W Power Supply - Micro-ATX & Mini-ITX Support - 2 x USB 3.0, 2 x USB 2.0-80mm Fan Pre-Installed - Intel TAC2.0 Thermal Design - Business Workstation Case | Black

In stock
£50.40
Free Delivery

CiT Classic Office PC Case with 500W Power Supply - Micro-ATX & Mini-ITX Support - 2 x USB 3.0, 2 x USB 2.0-80mm Fan Pre-Installed - Intel TAC2.0 Thermal Design - Business Workstation Case | Black

In stock
£50.68
Free Delivery

CIT Classic Black Micro ATX Computer PC Case mATX With 80mm Rear Fan 500W PSU

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.95
Free Delivery

Black CIT Classic Micro ATX Computer PC Case mATX With 80mm Rear Fan 500W PSU

£52.95
Free Delivery

CiT Classic Office PC Case with 500W Power Supply - Micro-ATX & Mini-ITX Support - 2 x USB 3.0, 2 x USB 2.0-80mm Fan Pre-Installed - Intel TAC2.0 Thermal Design - Business Workstation Case | Black

In stock
£56.04
Free Delivery

CiT Classic PC Chassis + Power Supply, 500W Single Rail PSU, 1x 80mm Fan Include

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.72
Free Delivery

Similar products

Unativer Neuschwanstein Castle Building Blocks Set, 5000+PCS Micro Bricks Landmark German Palace Architecture Building Toys, Famous Ancient Building Kit for Home Decor, DIY Gift for Teens & Adults
£35.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Unativer Neuschwanstein Castle Building Blocks Set, 1000+PCS Micro Bricks Landmark German Palace Architecture Building Toys, Famous Ancient Building Kit for Home Decor, DIY Gift for Teens & Adults
£19.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Unativer Neuschwanstein Castle Building Blocks Set, 3000+PCS Micro Bricks Landmark German Palace Architecture Building Toys, Famous Ancient Building Kit for Home Decor, DIY Gift for Teens & Adults
£25.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Coastal Cliff Island Lighthouse Building Blocks Set - Rock Mountain, Cottage & Cave Scene - Modular Architecture Micro Mini Bricks 5686 PCS | Detailed Seaside Model with Water & Vegetation
£43.69
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CiT Classic Micro Mid Tower Case - Black

Cheapest offer

The CiT Classic Micro is a budget focussed Micro-ATX chassis aimed at business and home office solutions. The Classic Micro is equipped with 2 x USB 3.0 and 2 x USB 2.0 ports on the front I/O panel and includes a rear 80mm fan. The Classic Micro is an ideal choice for anyone looking to build an office or home based PC on a budget. Power Supply A basic 500W power supply is pre-installed, with the following specifications and cables. Please note a mains power cable is not included: PSU Rail Outputs +3.3V: 26A +5V: 27A +12V: 22A -12V: 0.5A +5VSB: 2.0A Connectors 1 x 20+4-pin ATX 1 x 4-pin CPU 3 x SATA 2 x Molex 1 x FDD Clearances Max GPU Length: 330mm Max CPU Cooler Height: 160mm
£47.99
1-3 working days
cclonline.com(UK)