Organic Spirulina and Chlorella Capsules - 80 Days Supply - 240 Capsules - Soil Association Certified - Nutrient-Rich Algae Superfoods - Chlorella and Spirulina Herbal Supplements with No Additives

Spirulina Chlorella - 180 organic capsules - Immune & Digestive support - Vegan

Organic Spirulina and Chlorella - 1500mg. 180 Capsules by WeightWorld

Cheapest Price
from 1 to 3 working days
£16.97
Delivery from £1.99

Organic Spirulina and Chlorella Capsules - 80 Days Supply - 240 Capsules - Soil Association Certified - Nutrient-Rich Algae Superfoods - Chlorella and Spirulina Herbal Supplements with No Additives

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.97
0.07 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Spirulina and Chlorella Capsules - 240 Organic Vegan Capsules - 2.5+ Month Supply - Soil Association Certified

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£17.28
Free Delivery

WeightWorld Organic Spirulina & Chlorella - 240 Vegan Capsules (80 Days) - Soil Assoc. Certified

in stock
£18.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Spirulina and Chlorella 1800mg - Bioavailable and Vegan - 180 Spirulina Chlorella Algae Capsules - 180 Vegan Capsules Nutralie
£19.90
0.11 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Organic Spirulina and Chlorella - 1500mg. 180 Capsules by WeightWorld
£16.97
Go to shop
weightworld.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Spirulina & Chlorella | 3 Months Supply | 180 Capsules | 1500mg Per Serving | Pure - No Additives | Vegan & Non-GMO | Broken Cell Wall | by NutriVolv
£10.99
0.06 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
(180 Tablets) Organic Chlorella & Spirulina 500mg Tablets (Pure)
£7.64
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Chlorella Spirulina Tablets 1250mg Powerful Antioxidant,Helps Immune System,Reduces Fatigue.Provides Iron, Eliminates Heavy Metals.180 Vegetable Capsules.1250mg.UK Vegan Certified.N2 Natural Nutrition
£9.95
0.06 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Organic Spirulina and Chlorella Capsules - 80 Days Supply - 240 Capsules - Soil Association Certified - Nutrient-Rich Algae Superfoods - Chlorella and Spirulina Herbal Supplements with No Additives

Cheapest offer

NUTRIENT-RICH SUPERFOODS: WeightWorld’s Organic Spirulina and Chlorella Capsules combine two nutrient-rich algae into one supplement. Spirulina is known for its high protein content & is packed with key vitamins & minerals, like iron, magnesium, & beneficial compounds like phycocyanin. Chlorella, on the other hand, is naturally rich in chlorophyll, iron & a variety of micronutrients. These Chlorella and Spirulina Capsules are ideal for those looking to add more greens to the daily routine. 80 DAYS SUPPLY: Each bottle contains 240 capsules, offering 2.5+ months supply. Each serving of 3 capsules provides 870mg of Organic Spirulina Powder and 870mg of Organic Chlorella Powder, offering a total of 1740mg per serving. Together, spirulina and chlorella form a great blend that complements overall nutritional intake, especially for those following plant-based or vegan diets. SOIL ASSOCIATION CERTIFIED: These Organic Spirulina and Chlorella Capsules are Soil Association certified, which is an independent organic certification body in the UK. Free from any additives, this Spirulina & Chlorella Herbal Supplement is manufactured using carefully selected ingredients under GMP guidelines. Plus, this algae supplement is free from GMOs and common allergens such as gluten. TRAVEL-FRIENDLY: This Chlorella and Spirulina Herbal Supplement is designed for simplicity and flexibility. Easy to swallow and unflavoured, these organic Spirulina and Chlorella Capsules are perfect for busy lifestyles and on-the-go routines. Even better? these Chlorella and Spirulina Capsules can also be opened & mixed into juices, smoothies, or other favourite recipes. THE JOURNEY OF WEIGHTWORLD: Born from a passion for food supplements, WeightWorld has been growing since 2006. With nearly two decades of experience, the brand offers a wide range of products, including vitamins, minerals, plant-based supplements, devices, and more. Now reaching multiple countries, the focus remains on developing products that evolve with changing needs while staying true to the values that started it all.
£16.97
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk