AIC 55198 Splash Panel, brake disc for OPEL,VAUXHALL

SPLASH GUARD BRAKE DISC 55198 FOR OPEL ZAFIRA/MPV CORSA/Hatchback/Van VITA 1.0L

AIC 55198 Splash Panel, brake disc for OPEL,VAUXHALL

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.17
Delivery from £12.50

✅Fits AIC 55198 SPLASH PANEL, BRAKE DISC ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.16
GBP 18.16 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits AIC 55198 BRAKE DISC GUARD. REAR L=P ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.85
GBP 18.85 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Splash Panel, brake disc for OPEL:VITA C,ASTRA H,CORSA C,COMBO Tour 546435

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.69
Free Delivery

SPLASH GUARD BRAKE DISC 55198 FOR OPEL ZAFIRA/MPV ASTRA/Hatchback/Van/GTC 1.2L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.96
Free Delivery

SPLASH GUARD BRAKE DISC 55198 FOR OPEL ZAFIRA/MPV CORSA/Hatchback/Van VITA 1.0L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.96
Free Delivery

SPLASH GUARD BRAKE DISC 55198 FOR OPEL ZAFIRA/MPV CORSA/Hatchback/Van VITA 1.0L

£25.69
Free Delivery

SPLASH GUARD BRAKE DISC 55198 FOR OPEL ZAFIRA/MPV CORSA/Hatchback/Van VITA 1.0L

£25.69
Free Delivery

SPLASH GUARD BRAKE DISC 55198 FOR OPEL ZAFIRA/MPV ASTRA/Hatchback/Van/GTC 1.2L

£27.75
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
AIC 55198 Splash Panel, brake disc for OPEL,VAUXHALL

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear Axle Right / Product Type: Splash Panel, brake disc / Diameter 1/ Diameter 2 [mm]: 62 / 300 / TradeNumber(s): 55198 / Manufacturer Part Number: 55198 / Manufacturer: AIC / Material: Sheet Steel / Reference Number OE: OPEL 05 46 435, OPEL 5 46 435, OPEL 90 498 290, SCHAEFF 315168000111 / Reference Number OEM: A.B.S. 11212, AUTOMEGA 120077410, BINDER 5062879, BLIC 6508-03-5062879P, DIEDERICHS 9329012, FEBI BILSTEIN 102666, JP GROUP 1264300100, KLOKKERHOLM 5062879, MAXGEAR 19-3263, METZGER 6115019, NK 233609, OSSCA 25602, RIDEX 1330S0011, Stark SKSPB-2340010, SWAG 40 10 2666, VAICO V40-1971, VAN WEZEL 3745371 / Surface: Cathodic Painting
£11.17
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Brake disc cover Rear Axle Left 178434 FEBI BILSTEIN for KIA HYUNDAI
£36.47
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
A.B.S. 11588 Brake disc backing plate
£22.12
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Splash Guard, brake disc for TOYOTA LAND CRUISER A.B.S. 11452 NEW
£39.66
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Splash Guard, brake disc for HYUNDAI i10 A.B.S. 11588
£33.71
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Splash Guard, brake disc for MITSUBISHI CARISMA SPACE STAR A.B.S. 11191
£46.60
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery