Brake Backing Plate Dust Shield - Rear L/R - fits Vauxhall Vectra (B) 96-01

SPLASH PANEL BRAKE DISC FOR OPEL VECTRA/Hatchback SAAB 900/II/Convertible 9-3

Brake Backing Plate Dust Shield - Rear L/R - fits Vauxhall Vectra (B) 96-01

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 24 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.95
Free Delivery

SPLASH GUARD BRAKE DISC 5077879 FOR VAUXHALL SAAB 900/II/Convertible 9-3/?????

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.86
Free Delivery

SPLASH GUARD BRAKE DISC 5077879 FOR VAUXHALL SAAB 900/II/Convertible 9-3/?????

£51.02
Free Delivery

SPLASH GUARD BRAKE DISC 5077879 FOR VAUXHALL SAAB 900/II/Convertible 9-3/?????

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.77
Free Delivery

SPLASH GUARD BRAKE DISC 5077879 FOR VAUXHALL SAAB 900/II/Convertible 9-3/?????

£51.77
Free Delivery

REAR SPLASH PANEL BRAKE DISC FITS: SAAB 900 II COUPE 2.0 I/2.0 -16 TURBO/2.3

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.00
Free Delivery

New Splash Panel, brake disc for OPEL SAAB VAUXHALL:9-3,900 II,VECTRA B

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.59
Free Delivery

Brake disc cover Rear Axle Zinc-coated 5077879 KLOKKERHOLM for SAAB OPEL

Will usually delivered within 7 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.30
Free Delivery

BLIC 6508-03-5077879K Brake disc backing plate

4-5 Werktage
£56.99
Delivery from £8.45
• 1
• 2

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 185936 Brake disc backing plate
£20.52
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
FEBI BILSTEIN 175472 Splash Panel, brake disc
£21.49
Compare 38 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
febi bilstein 174929 Splash Guard
£15.99
Compare 29 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
NK 231558 Splash Panel, brake disc for MINI
£16.01
Compare 28 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £19.00
FEBI BILSTEIN 175213 Brake disc backing plate
£27.49
Compare 30 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Brake Backing Plate Dust Shield - Rear L/R - fits Vauxhall Vectra (B) 96-01

Cheapest offer

Other Part Number: 71337 / Manufacturer Part Number: 5077879 / UPC: 5714270020808 / MPN: 5077879 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 27051618867 / Superseded Part Number: OPEL 90495087 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 0546021 / Placement on Vehicle: Right / Brand: Klokkerholm / EAN: 5714270020808 / GTIN: 5714270020808 / Item Height: Splash Panel, brake disc / Country/Region of Manufacture: Denmark / Item Weight: 0.35 / Performance Part: Yes
£41.95
ebay.co.uk