SPM 11.1V 1300mAh 3S 30C Smart G2 LiPo Battery: IC2 O-SPMX-1089

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.59
Delivery from £8.49

Spektrum 11.1V 1300mAh 3S 30C Smart G2 LiPo Battery: IC2 SPMX-1089

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.84
Free Delivery

Spektrum 11.1V 1300mAh 30C 3S Smart LiPo RC Car Battery

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.95
Free Delivery

Spektrum 11.1V 1300mAh 30C 3S Smart LiPo RC Car Battery

In stock
£48.19
Delivery from £8.50

Spektrum 11.1V 1300mAh 30C 3S Smart LiPo RC Car Battery

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£49.95
Free Delivery

3S 11.1V 1300mAh 30C IC2 Spektrum Smart G2 LiPo Battery

£54.30
Free Delivery
SPM 11.1V 1300mAh 3S 30C Smart G2 LiPo Battery: IC2 O-SPMX-1089

Cheapest offer

Brand: Spektrum / Capacity: 1300 mAh / Voltage: 11.1v / Number of Cells (S): 3s / MPN: O-SPMX-1089 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 21078018270 / Chemical Composition: LiPo
£42.59
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

SPM 1300mAh 3S 11.1V Smart LiPo Battery 30C IC3 O-SPMX13003S30M
£32.59
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.49
SPM 1300mAh 3S 11.1V SMART G2 30C IC3 O-SPMX133S30
£32.59
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.49