SPM 14.8V 1280mAh 4S 50C Smart G2 Trail Pro LiPo Battery: IC3 O-SPMX-1048

Used Offers from £49.99

SPM 14.8V 1280mAh 4S 50C Smart G2 Trail Pro LiPo Battery: IC3 O-SPMX-1048

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.39
Delivery from £8.49

Spektrum 14.8V 1280Mah 4S 50C Smart G2 Trail Pro Lipo Battery: Ic3

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.74
Delivery from £7.99

ccessories Smart G2 Trail Pro 1280 mAh 4S 14.8V 50C LiPo w/ IC3, SPMX-1048

In stock
£53.19
Delivery from £8.50
SPM 14.8V 1280mAh 4S 50C Smart G2 Trail Pro LiPo Battery: IC3 O-SPMX-1048

Cheapest offer

Brand: Spektrum / EAN: 0660132929848 / GTIN: 0660132929848 / Capacity: 1280mAh / Voltage: 14.8v / Number of Cells (S): 4s / UPC: 0660132929848 / MPN: O-SPMX-1048 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 14088372503 / Chemical Composition: LiPo / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Spektrum 14.8V 1280mAh 4S 50C Smart G2 Trail Pro LiPo Battery IC3 SPMX-1048 / Country of Origin: China
£47.39
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

SPM 14.8V 1280mAh 4S 50C Smart G2 Trail Pro LiPo Battery: IC3 O-SPMX-1048
£47.39
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.49