Spektrum 14.8V 3600Mah 4S 120C Smart G2 Pro Air Lipo Battery: Ic3

spm 14.8V 3600mAh 4S 120C Smart G2 Pro Air LiPo Battery: IC3

Spektrum 14.8V 3600Mah 4S 120C Smart G2 Pro Air Lipo Battery: Ic3

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.49
Delivery from £7.99

Spektrum 14.8V 3600mAh 4S 120C Smart G2 Pro Air LiPo Battery: IC3 SPMX-1068

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.65
Free Delivery

4S 14.8V 3600mAh 120C IC3 Spektrum Smart G2 Pro Air LiPo Battery

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.83
Free Delivery
Spektrum 14.8V 3600Mah 4S 120C Smart G2 Pro Air Lipo Battery: Ic3

Cheapest offer

Brand: Spektrum / EAN: 0660132945367 / GTIN: 0660132945367 / Voltage: 14.8v / Number of Cells (S): 4s / Model: Pro 4 / UPC: 0660132945367 / MPN: SPMX-1068 / Scale: 1:20 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 11092773188 / Chemical Composition: LiPo / Compatible Scale: 1:20
£97.49
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

4S 14.8V 3600mAh 120C IC3 Spektrum Smart G2 Pro Air LiPo Battery
£119.83
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery