Sponge Back Scourer 140x70x40mm Pack of 10 VOW/SC.03/10

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£4.44
Delivery from £4.74

Sponge Back Scourer 140X70X40MM PK10

3 working days
£7.64
Delivery from £3.49

Bentley Sponge Scourer SC.03/10 - Green and Yellow, Pack of 10

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.78
Free Delivery

Bentley Sponge Scourer SC.03/10 - Green and Yellow, Pack of 10

In stock
£9.31
Free Delivery

Bentley Sponge Scourer SC.03/10 - Green and Yellow, Pack of 10

In stock
£9.32
Free Delivery

Sponge Back Scourer 140x70x40mm (Pack of 10) SBS100G - VOW/SC.03/10

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.19
Free Delivery

Bentley Sponge Scourer SC.03/10 - Green and Yellow, Pack of 10

In stock
£14.56
Free Delivery

Bentley Sponge Scourer SC.03/10 - Green and Yellow, Pack of 10

In stock
£15.76
Free Delivery

Sponge Back Scourer 140x70x40mm (10 Pack) SBS100G

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.36
Free Delivery
Sponge Back Scourer 140x70x40mm Pack of 10 VOW/SC.03/10

Cheapest offer

Hard-wearing and long lasting, these sponge scourers feature a double action for effective cleaning. The green scourer removes grease and dried on food, whilst the yellow sponge gently lifts any remaining debris from dishes and pans. These scourers can also be used to clean kitchen surfaces and come in a pack of 10.
£4.44
1-3 working days
officemonster.co.uk

Similar products

Sponge Back Scourer 140x70x40mm (Pack of 10) SBS100G+ Free Finchley Pen
£9.69
9.69 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Multy Asstd Colours Sponge Back Scourer 9 x 6cm (24 x 20)
£38.41
Go to shop
allianceonline.co.uk
Body Scrubber Sponge Bath Back Massager, Reusable Daily Cleaning Supplies
£4.82
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BORA Cleaning Sponge, Set of 2, Washing Up Sponge, for Coated Pans, Pots & Hobs, Dishwasher Safe, Scourer, Black
£9.48
4.74 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49