Spontex F957 Spongyl (Pack of 10)

Sponge Dish Cloths Blue 18 x 19.5cm Pack of 10

Spontex F957 Spongyl (Pack of 10)

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.99
0.9 GBP/1.0 Spongyl
Delivery from £4.49

Sponge Cleaning Cloths Blue 18 x 19.5 cm Pack of 10

Cheapest Total Price
1 Working Day
£9.95
Delivery from £2.95

Spontex F957 Spongyl (Pack of 10)

Cheapest offer

10 thickness settings Produces 9" wide sheets of pasta, with a maximum thickness of 3/8" Cutters available in 2mm and 6.5mm widths Cutters sold separately Finish: Stainless Steel
£8.99
amazon.co.uk