Spongebob Squarepants Squared Single Duvet Cover

Spongebob Officially Licenced Single Duvet Cover Set | Reversible 2 Sided Bedding Including Matching Pillow Case | Squared Design With Spongebob, Patrick, Squidward, Mr Krabs

Spongebob Squarepants Squared Single Duvet Cover

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£20.00
Delivery from £6.00

Spongebob Officially Licenced Single Duvet Cover Set | Reversible 2 Sided Bedding Including Matching Pillow Case | Squared Design With Spongebob, Patrick, Squidward, Mr Krabs

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.99
4.16 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

SpongeBob Squarepants Spongebob Squarepants Squared Single Duvet Single Multi

3-7 working days
£27.99
Delivery from £4.99

Spongebob Officially Licenced Single Duvet Cover Set | Reversible 2 Sided Bedding Including Matching Pillow Case | Squared Design With Spongebob, Patrick, Squidward, Mr Krabs

£29.96
Free Delivery
Spongebob Squarepants Squared Single Duvet Cover

Cheapest offer

Hilarious and fun, the underwater adventures of SpongeBob SquarePants are loved by all ages. This officially licensed SpongeBob SquarePants bedding set is designed for single beds and includes a reversible duvet cover and pillowcase, so you can easily freshen up the look of your child’s bedroom. The front side of the duvet cover features SpongeBob, Patrick Star, Squidward and Mr Krabs, on a blue Bikini Bottom inspired background, the design is matched on one side of the pillowcase. The reverse features a repeating pattern of SpongeBob with coral, seashells and octopuses, on a blue background that runs on to one side of the pillowcase. The bedding is made from super soft recycled microfibre, and printed to a high standard. The duvet cover has popper fasteners so it’s easy to remove to wash and remake afterwards. The duvet cover and pillowcase are machine washable, and tumble dryer safe at a low temperature. Designed for single beds, this SpongeBob SquarePants duvet cover measures 135 x
£20.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Outlet - SpongeBob Pyjamas for Women, Summer Ladies Pyjamas Shorts Pjs for Womens Set Official Licenced Gift Cotton Pjs
£10.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outlet - SpongeBob Pyjamas for Women, Summer Ladies Pyjamas Shorts Pjs for Womens Set Official Licenced Gift Cotton Pjs Blue
£14.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outlet - SpongeBob Pyjamas for Women, Summer Ladies Pyjamas Shorts Pjs for Womens Set Official Licenced Gift Cotton Pjs
£11.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outlet - SpongeBob Pyjamas for Women, Summer Ladies Pyjamas Shorts Pjs for Womens Set Official Licenced Gift Cotton Pjs Blue
£14.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery