Spontex Long Lasting Kitchen Cloth 2 Pack - Multi - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£2.99
Delivery from £5.99

Spontex Long Lasting Kitchen Cleaning Cloths, 2 per Pack

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£3.00
Delivery from £3.99

4 x Spontex Long Lasting Kitchen Cloths Microfibre Cleaning

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.03
Free Delivery

Spontex Long Lasting Kitchen Cloths Durable, Absorbent, Reusable Cleaning 2pk

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.97
Free Delivery

Similar products

SPONTEX - Long-lasting scratch pad - 3 scrubbing pads - 2 times more durable
£3.70
1.23 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Spontex Long Lasting Kitchen Cloths 2pk (3 packs, total 6 cloths)
£12.65
2.11 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Spontex Long Lasting Kitchen Cloths, Pack of 4
£6.60
1.65 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Spontex Long Lasting 2 Kitchen Cloths
£4.99
2.5 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Spontex 3 Long-Lasting Sponge Scrapers - Available on Warehouse - Count on 15 February 2019
£8.54
2.85 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Spontex Long Lasting Kitchen Cloth 2 Pack - Multi - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Easily clean your kitchen with Spontex Long Lasting Kitchen Cloth 2 Pack. This kitchen cloth cleans the grease and grime with ease. It has a specially designed weave to create a super resistant cloth and has microfibre technology to increase cleaning power and leave your dishes and kitchen sparkling clean. It is suitable for all kitchen surfaces, including ceramic hobs, wood, stainless steel, Formica and granite.
£2.99
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)