Pack of 2 Spontex Thick Moppets - Size: 12 x 15 x 3cm - Wilko

Spontex Thick Moppets x2 – Pack of 6, Total 12 Moppets

Pack of 2 Spontex Thick Moppets - Size: 12 x 15 x 3cm - Wilko

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£1.99
Delivery from £5.99

Spontex Thick Moppets x 2 (Pack of 6, Total 12 Moppets)

In stock
£12.10
Free Delivery

Spontex Thick Moppets x 2 (Pack of 6, Total 12 Moppets)

In stock
£12.10
1.33 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Spontex Thick Moppets x 2 (Pack of 6, Total 12 Moppets)

In stock
£12.10
Free Delivery

Spontex Thick Moppets x 2 (Pack of 6, Total 12 Moppets)

In stock
£12.10
Free Delivery

Similar products

Spontex Thick Moppets Sponge Wipes Assorted Colours (Pack of 2)
£2.39
1.2 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Spontex 12 Thick Sponge Moppets Value Pack 16 x 12cm Super Absorbent & Supple Plant-Based Cleaning Sponges 12 Count
£14.30
1.19 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Spontex Thick Moppets, 6 Packs of 2 (Total 12 Sponges) & Washups General Purpose Sponge Scourers, Pack of 4
£15.75
0.98 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Spontex Thick Moppets x2
£5.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Spontex Hygienic Thick Moppets (Pack of 4)
£4.78
1.2 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Pack of 2 Spontex Thick Moppets - Size: 12 x 15 x 3cm - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Keep your home clean and fresh with this Pack of 2 Spontex Thick Moppets. This practical addition in your home is perfect for removing dust and dirt from your sides. This super absorbent organic cellulose can soak up to 25x its own weight in water. It is also machine washable and will retain its soaking up properties after several washing cycles.
£1.99
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)