Spontex Ultra Compact Twist Mop and Bucket Set Microfibre Mop with Built-In Self-Wringing System 10L Foldable Bucket Cleans Laminate, Wood & Tile Flooring Washable Mop Head

Spontex Twist Mop Ultra Compact Kit (Microfibre Mop & Foldable Bucket),White; Blue,10 Litre

Spontex Ultra Compact Twist Mop and Bucket Set Microfibre Mop with Built-In Self-Wringing System 10L Foldable Bucket Cleans Laminate, Wood & Tile Flooring Washable Mop Head

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.50
Free Delivery

Spontex Ultra Compact Twist Mop and Bucket Set Microfibre Mop with Built-In Self-Wringing System 10L Foldable Bucket Cleans Laminate, Wood & Tile Flooring Washable Mop Head

Cheapest Total Price
£20.50
Free Delivery

Spontex Ultra Compact Twist Mop and Bucket Set Microfibre Mop with Built-In Self-Wringing System 10L Foldable Bucket Cleans Laminate, Wood & Tile Flooring Washable Mop Head

Cheapest Total Price
£20.50
Free Delivery

Spontex Ultra Compact Twist Mop and Bucket Set Microfibre Mop with Built-In Self-Wringing System 10L Foldable Bucket Cleans Laminate, Wood & Tile Flooring Washable Mop Head

Cheapest Total Price
£20.50
Free Delivery

Spontex Ultra Compact Twist Mop and Bucket Set Microfibre Mop with Built-In Self-Wringing System 10L Foldable Bucket Cleans Laminate, Wood & Tile Flooring Washable Mop Head

£20.70
Free Delivery

Spontex Ultra Compact Twist Mop and Bucket Set Microfibre Mop with Built-In Self-Wringing System 10L Foldable Bucket Cleans Laminate, Wood & Tile Flooring Washable Mop Head

£20.70
Free Delivery

Spontex Ultra Compact Twist Mop and Bucket Set, Microfibre Mop with Built-In Sel

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.30
Free Delivery

Spontex Ultra Compact Twist Mop and Bucket Set Microfibre Mop with Built-In Self-Wringing System 10L Foldable Bucket Cleans Laminate, Wood & Tile Flooring Washable Mop Head

£32.70
Free Delivery
Spontex Ultra Compact Twist Mop and Bucket Set Microfibre Mop with Built-In Self-Wringing System 10L Foldable Bucket Cleans Laminate, Wood & Tile Flooring Washable Mop Head

Cheapest offer

FAST, EFFECTIVE MOPPING: Microfibre fringe mop with built-in wringing system for wet and dry mopping on all hard floors, with an added non-scratch scrubbing tip that's perfect for tough marks and spills EASY TO USE: Thanks to its clever self-wringing system, you can easily and effectively wring out the mop for wet use, or twist a little more for damp use without getting your hands wet ULTRA COMPACT DESIGN: Cleverly designed telescopic handle can be taken apart in 5 pieces and stored in the large 10L foldable bucket for the ultimate in efficient storage RECYCLED MATERIALS: Foldable bucket is made using 30% recycled plastic, while the packaging is made from up to 90% recycled materials EASY MAINTENANCE: 100% microfibre cloth mop head features tight loops that effectively catch dirt, removing 99% of bacteria with just water*, and is also hand-washable
£20.50
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Spontex Ultra Compact Twist Mop and Bucket Set | Microfibre Mop with Built-In S
£26.78
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Spontex Ultra Compact Twist Mop and Bucket Set | Microfibre Mop with Built-In S
£26.71
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery