Spontex Washups General Purpose Sponge Scourers, 4 per Pack

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£1.00
Delivery from £3.99

Spontex Washups Sponge Scourers 4 Pack - Wilko

2-4 working days
£1.29
Delivery from £5.99

Spontex Washups General Purpose Sponge Scourers | 6.8 x 4 x 8.6cm | Pack of 4

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£1.45
0.36 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Spontex Washups General Purpose Sponge Scourers, Pack of 4

1-2 days
£1.59
Free Delivery

Spontex Washups - Pack of 4

3 to 5 days
£1.69
Delivery from £3.95

Spontex Washups Sponge Set - 4 Packs Of 4 Sponges Each (Total Of 16 Sponges) Sk39005

1-3 working days
£6.84
Delivery from £6.00

Spontex Washups Sponge Set - 4 Packs of 4 Sponges Each (Total of 16 Sponges) SK39005 in Yellow Spontex Yellow

3-5 working days
£10.99

Similar products

Spontex General Washups Pack of 2
£3.47
3470.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Spontex Washups General Purpose Sponge Scourers, Long Lasting, 4 count (Pack of 2)
£2.00
0.25 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Spontex Washups General Purpose Sponge Scourers Pack of 4
£3.17
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Marigold Unisex Gloves, Extra Life Kitchen Gloves Small, Yellow & Spontex Washups General Purpose Sponge Scourers, Long Lasting, 4 count (Pack of 1)
£3.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Spontex Washups General Purpose Sponge Scourers | 6.8 x 4 x 8.6cm | Pack of 40
£14.50
0.36 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Spontex Washups General Purpose Sponge Scourers, 4 per Pack

Cheapest offer

Tackle daily washing up and tough household chores with Spontex Washups General Purpose Sponge Scourers. Designed for strength and durability, they feature powerful anti-grease technology that prevents grease retention, keeping the sponge cleaner and more efficient for longer. Each sponge includes a contoured nailguard on either side for superior grip and to protect your nails during use.These versatile sponges are washable and reusable. When they’re no longer suitable for dishes, repurpose them for cleaning shoes or scrubbing bins. Committed to sustainability, the scourer is made with 35% recycled fibres, and the packaging is a 100% recyclable cardboard sleeve, significantly reducing plastic waste.For a fresh, clean scourer, simply microwave it in a container of water for 30 seconds and allow to cool before handling. Strong, long-lasting, and eco-conscious, Spontex Washups are the ideal choice for a powerful clean.
£1.00
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk