Sport Direct 18 Vent E-Bike/Bike Helmet One Colour

Sport Direct Bicycle Bike Adult Helmet 58-61cm Graphite

Used Offers from

Sport Direct 18 Vent E-Bike/Bike Helmet One Colour

Cheapest Total Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£22.99
Delivery from £3.99

Sport Direct™ 18 Vent MTB E-Bike/Bike 58-61cm Graphite Helmet *FREE 3 YEAR CRASH REPLACEMENT*

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.99
Delivery from £1.99

Sport Direct Bicycle Bike Adult Helmet 58-61cm Graphite

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

18 Vent Adult Cycle Helmet 58-61cm SH518 Sport Direct Genuine Quality Product

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.50
Free Delivery

18 Vent Adult Cycle Helmet 58-61cm SH518 Sport Direct Genuine Quality Product

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£35.88
Free Delivery

Sport Direct™ 18 Vent MTB E-Bike/Bike 58-61cm Graphite Helmet *FREE 3 YEAR CRASH REPLACEMENT*

In stock
£35.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sport Direct Cable Lock - Black 10mm x 185cm
£6.99
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sport Direct SLK206 Bicycle Led Combination Lock
£14.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
SPORT DIRECT Sekura Armoured Cable Cycle Lock - 22mm x 120cm - SLK3412
£32.98
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sport Direct Sekura Cycle Cable Lock - 10mm x 185cm - SLK7351
£20.45
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sport Direct 18 Vent E-Bike/Bike Helmet One Colour

Cheapest offer

The Sport Direct 18 Vent E-Bike/Bike Helmet in Graphite is a high-quality protective gear designed for both casual and serious cyclists. This helmet is an excellent choice for e-bike enthusiasts and traditional cyclists who prioritize safety, comfort, and style. Ventilation Equipped with 18 air vents, including 7 rear ones, it ensures maximum cooling and airflow, keeping the rider comfortable during long rides. Durability The helmet features in-mould construction, fusing a polycarbonate outer shell with an EPS foam inner core for a lightweight yet strong build. Comfort It includes a unisize adjustment headlock system at the rear for a perfect fit, along with a padded chin strap buckle protector for added comfort around the chin. Protection The Sport Direct visor can be easily removed in seconds, Ideal for sun, mud, dust eye protection and aerodynamics, reducing eye fatigue. The helmet can be used with or without the visor attachment. Depth: 140 MM Height: 270 MM Width: 210 MM Cycle Acc
£22.99
Check retailer for delivery time
Very.co.uk