Sport-Sponsoring by Walter Ruda, Frauke Klug - 9783486591194

Walter Ruda Frauke Klug Sport-Sponsoring (Hardback) (US IMPORT)

Sport-Sponsoring by Walter Ruda, Frauke Klug - 9783486591194

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.07
Free Delivery

Sport-Sponsoring by Ruda, Walter New 9783486591194 Fast Free Shipping<-

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.96
Free Delivery

Walter Ruda Frauke Klug Sport-Sponsoring (Hardback) (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 19 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.07
Free Delivery
Sport-Sponsoring by Walter Ruda, Frauke Klug - 9783486591194

Cheapest offer

Subject Area: Business & Economics, Sports & Recreation / Publication Name: Sport-Sponsoring : An Den Beispielen: FIFA Fußball-WM 2006TM in Deutschland und FIFA Fußball-WM 2010TM in Südafrika / Book Title: Sport-Sponsoring / Item Length: 9.4 in / Publisher: DE Gruyter Gmbh, Walter / Subject: Soccer, Business Aspects, Economics / General / Publication Year: 2010 / Type: Textbook / Format: Hardcover / Language: English / Item Height: 0.6 in / Author: Frauke Klug, Walter Ruda / Item Width: 6.7 in / Item Weight: 23.5 oz. / Number of Pages: 256 Pages
£31.07
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.