Exercise Bike Eagle 3 Foldable with Hand Sensors

SPORTANA® Eagle 3 Folding Exercise Bike | Adjustable 10 Resistance Levels | Upright/Recumbent Seat Positions | Battery Operated LCD Display | Hand Pulse Sensor | Foldable Trainer

Exercise Bike Eagle 3 Foldable with Hand Sensors

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£112.95
Free Delivery

SPORTANA® Foldable Exercise Bike with Resistance Bands, 140kg Capacity

In stock
£129.95
Free Delivery

SPORTANA® Foldable Exercise Bike with Resistance Bands, 140kg Capacity

In stock
£129.95
Free Delivery
Exercise Bike Eagle 3 Foldable with Hand Sensors

Cheapest offer

The perfect choice for a work out in your living room! Great exercise bike, with 16 resistance levels . Perfect for an effective cardiovascular workout, muscle building or fat burning. Collapsible, quick and easy to set up and fold away thanks to its
£112.95
3-5 days
deubaxxl.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Exercise Bike Eagle 3 Foldable with Hand Sensors
£112.95
Go to shop
deubaxxl.com (UK)
Free Delivery