Sportful Fiandre Gore-tex Infinium™ Jacket Green 2XL Men 2XL Shrub Green

SPORTFUL 1123502-3000 FIANDRE JKT Jacket Men's SHRUB GREEN Size XXL

Sportful Fiandre Gore-tex Infinium™ Jacket Green 2XL Men 2XL Shrub Green

Cheapest Total Price
11 working day(s)
£105.99
Delivery from £4.99

Sportful Fiandre GORE-TEX INFINIUM™ Jacket Opal Green - XXL

Delivery in 4 days
£119.41
Delivery from £4.99
Sportful Fiandre Gore-tex Infinium™ Jacket Green 2XL Men 2XL Shrub Green

Cheapest offer

Sportful Fiandre GORE-TEX Infinium™ JacketCategory: ClothingSubcategory: JacketsEmbrace the harshest training conditions and push your performance to the limit with the masterfully re-engineered Sportful Fiandre GORE-TEX Infinium™ Jacket. Designed for the dedicated cyclist who refuses to be deterred by wind, cold, or unpredictable weather, this jacket is your ultimate shield. It represents the pinnacle of cycling apparel, blending uncompromising protection with a fit that feels tailor-made for intense effort.The Fiandre Jacket has been completely redesigned this year with a new shape and advanced fabrics, elevating its legendary status. The updated Gore-tex Infinium™ DWR fabric makes the Fiandre Jacket a truly high-performance garment, offering an impenetrable barrier against wind while shrugging off light rain and road spray. The fit has also been meticulously improved to follow your every move, eliminating flapping material and ensuring maximum aerodynamic efficiency, making this jac
£105.99
11 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)